Segunda División B

Grupo: I-C
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 Burgos CF SAD 50 24 15 5 4 31 14 2,083
2 RC Celta de Vigo "B" 40 24 12 4 8 34 26 1,667
3 Zamora CF SAD 40 24 11 7 6 27 26 1,667
4 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 39 24 11 6 7 24 17 1,625
5 Real Valladolid Promesas 39 24 11 6 7 32 30 1,625
6 CyD Leonesa SAD 34 24 9 7 8 34 28 1,417
Grupo: I-D
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 Racing Club Ferrol SAD 40 24 11 7 6 31 23 1,667
2 RC Deportivo de La Coruña SAD 39 24 11 6 7 22 13 1,625
3 CD Numancia de Soria SAD 38 24 10 8 6 34 19 1,583
4 UP Langreo 30 24 7 9 8 25 30 1,25
5 SD Compostela 28 24 5 13 6 22 23 1,167
6 Club Marino de Luanco 27 24 7 6 11 19 26 1,125
Grupo: I-E
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 Coruxo FC 36 26 10 6 10 32 32 1,385
2 Salamanca CF UDS 35 26 9 8 9 29 26 1,346
3 Pontevedra CF SAD 34 26 8 10 8 31 25 1,308
4 Real Oviedo "B" 30 26 8 6 12 22 39 1,154
5 CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa 28 26 5 13 8 20 23 1,077
6 Real Sporting de Gijón "B" 26 26 5 11 10 26 35 1
7 CD Guijuelo 22 26 5 7 14 24 38 0,846
8 CD Covadonga 15 26 4 3 19 31 57 0,577
Grupo: II-C
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B" 53 26 16 5 5 46 22 2,038
2 Athletic Club "B" 51 26 15 6 5 46 25 1,962
3 SD Amorebieta 49 26 14 7 5 34 21 1,885
4 CD Calahorra 42 24 11 9 4 22 11 1,75
5 CD Tudelano 34 24 9 7 8 35 31 1,417
6 SD Logroñés 34 24 8 10 6 23 23 1,417
Grupo: II-D
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 Real Unión Club SAD 45 26 14 3 9 34 21 1,731
2 Real Racing Club de Santander SAD 42 26 12 6 8 40 28 1,615
3 Arenas Club 39 26 9 12 5 23 19 1,5
4 CD Ebro 39 26 10 9 7 24 28 1,5
5 Club Atlético Osasuna "B" 37 26 10 7 9 33 32 1,423
6 SD Tarazona 31 26 9 4 13 22 33 1,192
7 CD Laredo 29 26 8 5 13 23 36 1,115
Grupo: II-E
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 UD Mutilvera 39 26 10 9 7 32 21 1,5
2 SD Ejea 37 26 10 7 9 24 26 1,423
3 CD Izarra 34 26 10 4 12 29 31 1,308
4 Club Portugalete 28 28 7 7 14 22 28 1
5 Club Haro Deportivo 25 26 5 10 11 25 31 0,962
6 Deportivo Alavés "B" 22 28 5 7 16 26 42 0,786
7 Barakaldo CF 22 28 5 7 16 26 51 0,786
8 SD Leioa 16 28 3 7 18 18 47 0,571
Grupo: III-C
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 UD Ibiza-Eivissa 52 24 16 4 4 36 10 2,167
2 FC Barcelona "B" 49 26 15 4 7 42 27 1,885
3 Fc Andorra 44 26 12 8 6 34 25 1,692
4 Gimnàstic de Tarragona SAD 43 26 11 10 5 38 24 1,654
5 CD Alcoyano SAD 33 24 9 6 9 22 25 1,375
6 Villarreal CF "B" 29 24 7 8 9 31 32 1,208
Grupo: III-D
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 UE Cornellà SAD 42 26 12 6 8 36 29 1,615
2 UE Llagostera-Costa Brava SAD 39 26 10 9 7 27 26 1,5
3 Hércules de Alicante CF SAD 38 26 10 8 8 28 23 1,462
4 Lleida Esportiu Terraferma CF 35 26 10 5 11 28 28 1,346
5 CF Badalona 33 26 8 9 9 23 23 1,269
6 CF La Nucía 31 26 8 7 11 20 28 1,192
7 Atlético Levante UD 30 26 8 6 12 20 29 1,154
Grupo: III-E
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 SCR Peña Deportiva 36 26 8 12 6 20 20 1,385
2 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona "B" 37 28 10 7 11 33 34 1,321
3 AE Prat 36 28 8 12 8 23 27 1,286
4 UE Olot SAD 34 28 9 7 12 29 35 1,214
5 Atzeneta UE 28 26 7 7 12 27 29 1,077
6 CE L'Hospitalet 30 28 8 6 14 31 48 1,071
7 Orihuela CF 25 26 6 7 13 25 40 0,962
8 Valencia-Mestalla 18 26 2 12 12 24 35 0,692
Grupo: IV-C
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 Linares Deportivo 47 24 14 5 5 28 17 1,958
2 UCAM Universidad Católica de Murcia CF 43 24 12 7 5 31 23 1,792
3 Algeciras CF 40 24 11 7 6 25 23 1,667
4 Betis Deportivo Balompié 39 24 10 9 5 33 22 1,625
5 San Fernando CD Isleño SAD 38 24 11 5 8 29 23 1,583
6 Atlético Sanluqueño CF 34 24 10 4 10 23 28 1,417
Grupo: IV-D
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 Sevilla Atlético 38 24 10 8 6 37 27 1,583
2 RB Linense 38 24 10 8 6 24 22 1,583
3 Córdoba CF 37 24 10 7 7 31 22 1,542
4 Real Murcia CF SAD 35 24 9 8 7 27 25 1,458
5 Tamaraceite, U.D. "A" 33 24 7 12 5 23 20 1,375
6 Cádiz CF "B" 29 24 8 5 11 27 29 1,208
Grupo: IV-E
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 Las Palmas Atlético 35 26 8 11 7 27 25 1,346
2 CD El Ejido 2012 35 26 9 8 9 30 27 1,346
3 Club Recreativo Granada 35 26 9 8 9 25 23 1,346
4 Marbella FC SAD 34 26 9 7 10 31 27 1,308
5 Yeclano Deportivo 29 26 8 5 13 29 40 1,115
6 RC Recreativo de Huelva SAD 23 26 6 5 15 36 38 0,885
7 CF Lorca Deportiva 19 26 4 7 15 26 49 0,731
8 CD Marino 12 26 2 6 18 18 50 0,462
Grupo: V-C
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 CD Badajoz SAD 54 24 16 6 2 43 13 2,25
2 UD San Sebastián de los Reyes 43 24 12 7 5 28 23 1,792
3 Real Madrid-Castilla 40 24 11 7 6 40 31 1,667
4 Extremadura UD SAD 39 24 10 9 5 28 21 1,625
5 DUX Internacional de Madrid SL 36 24 10 6 8 27 22 1,5
6 CF Talavera de la Reina 34 24 9 7 8 33 29 1,417
Grupo: V-D
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 CF Rayo Majadahonda SAD 41 24 12 5 7 26 21 1,708
2 CD Atlético Baleares SAD 39 24 11 6 7 36 24 1,625
3 CF Villanovense 36 24 10 6 8 21 14 1,5
4 AD Mérida SAD 30 24 8 6 10 19 19 1,25
5 CDA Navalcarnero 27 24 5 12 7 20 25 1,125
6 CD Don Benito 25 24 6 7 11 18 31 1,042
Grupo: V-E
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 UD Melilla 37 26 9 10 7 28 26 1,423
2 UD Socuéllamos CF 33 26 9 6 11 20 27 1,269
3 UD Poblense 30 26 6 12 8 29 28 1,154
4 Club Atlético de Madrid "B" 29 26 7 8 11 23 30 1,115
5 Villarrubia CF 29 26 6 11 9 24 33 1,115
6 CD Las Rozas SAD 28 26 6 10 10 21 31 1,077
7 Getafe CF "B" 23 26 4 11 11 18 30 0,885
8 CP Villarrobledo 12 26 2 6 18 20 44 0,462