Primera División Sala
Temporada 2019/2020
Jornada Nº 3
(28-09-2019)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1F.C. Barcelona93300178
2Club Inter Movistar F.S.9330083
3Osasuna Magna6320182
4Asociacion Deportiva El Pozo6320164
5Córdoba CF FUTSAL6320165
6Jaen F.S. Paraiso Interior4311175
7C.D. Dominicos4311155
8Futbol Emotion Zaragoza AD Sala 1043111810
9F.S. Peñiscola4311179
10Industrias Santa Coloma4311169
11Asociació Esportiva Palma De Mallorca FS3310234
12O Parrulo F.S.33102911
13Club Fútbol Sala Ciudad del Vino2302167
14Pescados Ruben Burela FS1301237
15Carthago Sala 2013 "A"13012813
16Aspil Vidal Ribera De Navarra FS1301238