Segunda División Sala
Temporada 2019/2020
Jornada Nº 6
(19-10-2019)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1Real Betis Futsal1464202310
2C.D. Atletico Mengibar146420188
3Noia F.S.1163212220
4Elche C.F. SAD1163211615
5C.D.Universidad De Málaga106240179
6Azulejos Moncayo Colo Colo1063123025
7F.C. Barcelona1063122119
8Aljucer F.S.-Ciudad De Murcia862221910
9Club Deportivo Basico Futbol Sala Talavera861501615
10F.S. Manzanares862221415
11Santiago Futsal561231216
12Ciudad De Móstoles "A"561231622
13C.F.S. Bisontes Castellón561231324
14África Ceutí S.D.U.461141118
15Alzira F.S./Nitida461141422
16Club Deportivo Basico Rivas Futsal160151226