Segunda División Sala
Temporada 2019/2020
Jornada Nº 9
(09-11-2019)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1Real Betis Futsal2096213317
2C.D.Universidad De Málaga1995403012
3Elche C.F. SAD1895313124
4C.D. Atletico Mengibar1795222317
5Noia F.S.1594323129
6Aljucer F.S.-Ciudad De Murcia1494233217
7F.S. Manzanares1494232221
8F.C. Barcelona1394142931
9Ciudad De Móstoles "A"1293332628
10Azulejos Moncayo Colo Colo1193244139
11Club Deportivo Basico Futbol Sala Talavera1091712021
12C.F.S. Bisontes Castellón992341729
13Santiago Futsal892251923
14África Ceutí S.D.U.892251626
15Alzira F.S./Nitida491171936
16Club Deportivo Basico Rivas Futsal491171837