Segunda División Sala
Temporada 2019/2020
Jornada Nº 10
(16-11-2019)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1Real Betis Futsal23107213920
2C.D.Universidad De Málaga22106403412
3Elche C.F. SAD21106313527
4C.D. Atletico Mengibar20106222617
5Aljucer F.S.-Ciudad De Murcia17105233620
6F.S. Manzanares17105232523
7Noia F.S.16104423230
8F.C. Barcelona14104243032
9Ciudad De Móstoles "A"12103342831
10Azulejos Moncayo Colo Colo11103254445
11Club Deportivo Basico Futbol Sala Talavera10101722325
12C.F.S. Bisontes Castellón9102351733
13Santiago Futsal8102261926
14África Ceutí S.D.U.8102261829
15Alzira F.S./Nitida7102172238
16Club Deportivo Basico Rivas Futsal4101182141