Primera División Femenina Sala D.H.F.
Temporada 2019/2020
Jornada Nº 17
(18-01-2020)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1CD Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero5117170010026
2Pescados Ruben Burela FS461715117125
3Ourense CF Envialia411713225426
4A.D. Alcorcón F.S.351711245939
5Poio Pescamar F.S.321710255835
6F.S.F. Mostoles28178455838
7Penya Esplugues, Assoc. Esp.25178183841
8Universidad de Alicante24178094240
9A.D. Sala Zaragoza F.S.23177283843
10UCAM El Pozo Murcia FS22177195864
11Roldan Futsal Femenino21176383446
12Leganés FS151743103852
13Majadahonda FSF / Afar 4141742112152
14Cidade De As Burgas F.S.81722132353
15Bilbo F.S.61713132674
16Xaloc Alacant F.S. "A"31710161579