8 de agosto

HORAPARTIDORESULTADOVERSEDE
18:30PEÑARROYA ATLÉTICO  - IMPERATOR OAR8 - 3-EL VISO
19:30AMARELLE ACADEMY - EL VISO CFP5 - 3-EL VISO
21:15MELILLA CD - PEÑARROYA ATLÉTICO5 - 5-EL VISO
22:15IMPERATOR OAR - AMARELLE ACADEMY3 - 7-EL VISO

9 de agosto

HORAPARTIDORESULTADOVERSEDE
09:30EL VISO CFP - MELILLA CD0 - 12-EL VISO
10:30AMARELLE ACADEMY - PEÑARROYA ATLÉTICO6 - 5-EL VISO
11:30EL VISO CFP - IMPERATOR OAR2 - 8-EL VISO
12:30MELILLA CD - AMARELLE ACADEMY8 - 4-EL VISO
21:00PEÑARROYA ATLÉTICO - EL VISO CFP6 - 4PARTIDO COMPLETOEL VISO
22:00IMPERATOR OAR - MELILLA CD5 - 5PARTIDO COMPLETOEL VISO

10 de agosto

HORAPARTIDORESULTADOVERSEDE
11:30 PEÑARROYA ATLÉTICO - IMPERATOR OAR 5 - 4PARTIDO COMPLETOEL VISO
12:30AMARELLE ACADEMY - MELILLA CD5 - 6PARTIDO COMPLETOEL VISO

 

8 de agosto

HORAPARTIDORESULTADOVERSEDE
18:30CF RUSADIR - CD FRAN MEJÍAS5 - 7-ALCARACEJOS
19:30UD MELILLA - EL VISO CFP12 - 7-ALCARACEJOS
21:15CHICLANA INDUSTRIAL - CF RUSADIR8 - 7-ALCARACEJOS
22:15AMARELLE ACADEMY - UD MELILLA3 - 4-ALCARACEJOS

9 de agosto

HORAPARTIDORESULTADOVERSEDE
10:00CD FRAN MEJÍAS - CHICLANA INDUSTRIAL5 - 5-ALCARACEJOS
11:00EL VISO CFP - AMARELLE ACADEMY2 - 4-ALCARACEJOS
19:00CD FRAN MEJÍAS - AMARELLE ACADEMY9 - 4PARTIDO COMPLETO
EL VISO
20:00UD MELILLA - CHICLANA INDUSTRIAL5 - 2PARTIDO COMPLETO
EL VISO

10 de agosto

HORAPARTIDORESULTADOVERSEDE
09:30AMARELLE ACADEMY - CHICLANA INDUSTRIAL5 - 4PARTIDO COMPLETOEL VISO
10:30CD FRAN MEJÍAS - UD MELILLA9 - 5PARTIDO COMPLETOEL VISO

 

10 de agosto

HORAPARTIDORESULTADOVERSEDE
18:30PEÑA R.MADRID MELILLA - AMARELLE ACADEMY 5 - 8ALCARACEJOS
19:30PEÑARROYA ATLÉTICO - EFB POZOBLANCO 4 - 10ALCARACEJOS
20:50CF RUSADIR - PEÑA R.MADRID MELILLA 5 - 11ALCARACEJOS
21:40AMARELLE ACADEMY - PEÑARROYA ATLÉTICO 11 - 5ALCARACEJOS

11 de agosto

HORAPARTIDORESULTADOVERSEDE
10:00CD POZOBLANCO - CF RUSADIR DIRECTOALCARACEJOS
10:45PEÑA REAL MADRID MELILLA - PEÑARROYA ATLÉTICO DIRECTOALCARACEJOS
11:30AMARELLE ACADEMY - CD POZOBLANCO DIRECTO
ALCARACEJOS
12:30PEÑARROYA ATLÉTICO - CF RUSADIR DIRECTO
ALCARACEJOS

12 de agosto

HORAPARTIDORESULTADOVERSEDE
09:30PERDEDOR 1 - PERDEDOR 2  EL VISO
10:30GANADOR 1 - GANADOR 2  EL VISO

 

10 de agosto

HORAPARTIDORESULTADOVERSEDE
18:30CF RUSADIR - TORREBLANCA CF 4 - 2EL VISO
19:00AMARELLE ACADEMY - EL VISO CFP 4 - 5EL VISO
20:50EFB POZOBLANCO - CF RUSADIR 4 - 4EL VISO
21:50CIUDAD DE CÁDIZ- AMARELLE ACADEMY 7 - 2EL VISO

11 de agosto

HORAPARTIDORESULTADOVERSEDE
10:00TORREBLANCA CF - CD POZOBLANCO DIRECTOEL VISO
11:00EL VISO CFP - CIUDAD DE CÁDIZ DIRECTOEL VISO
21:00PRIMERO GRUPO A - SEGUNDO GRUPO B  
EL VISO
22:00PRIMERO GRUPO B - SEGUNDO GRUPO A  
EL VISO

12 de agosto

HORAPARTIDORESULTADOVERSEDE
11:30PERDEDOR 1 - PERDEDOR 2  EL VISO
12:30GANADOR 1 - GANADOR 2  EL VISO