Clasificaciones Futsal

Primera RFEF Futsal

Equipo P J G E P GF GC
1 Barça 56 26 17 5 4 100 56
2 Jimbee Cartagena 50 26 14 8 4 89 58
3 Movistar Inter F.S. 50 26 15 5 6 72 57
4 Palma Futsal 49 26 15 4 7 65 43
5 Viña Albali Valdepeñas 47 25 15 2 8 70 58
6 Elpozo Murcia Costa Cálida 39 25 11 6 8 73 60
7 Industrias Santa Coloma 38 26 11 5 10 80 68
8 Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra 38 26 11 5 10 72 78
9 Jaén Paraiso Interior F.S. 37 26 12 1 13 70 63
10 Córdoba Patrimonio De La Humanidad 34 26 9 7 10 77 74
11 Levante U.D. F.S. 34 26 10 4 12 72 76
12 C.A. Osasuna Magna 28 26 7 7 12 57 85
13 Manzanares F.S. Quesos El Hidalgo 26 26 5 11 10 64 83
14 Futbol Emotion Zaragoza 23 26 6 5 15 70 94
15 Real Betis Futsal 20 26 4 8 14 54 88
16 Pescados Ruben Burela FS 8 26 1 5 20 52 96

Primera RFEF Futsal Femenina

Equipo P J G E P GF GC
1 Atlético Navalcarnero 71 26 23 2 1 136 50
2 Pescados Ruben Burela FS 65 26 20 5 1 93 26
3 STV Roldán F.S 46 26 13 7 6 72 49
4 Poio Pescamar F.S. 45 26 14 3 9 80 52
5 Melilla Sport Capital Torreblanca F.S. 44 26 12 8 6 70 59
6 Fútbol Sala Femenino Móstoles 43 26 12 7 7 86 78
7 Arriva AD Alcorcón FSF 42 26 12 6 8 78 68
8 Ourense C.F. Envialia 37 26 10 7 9 71 58
9 Universidad de Alicante 36 26 10 6 10 55 59
10 Marín Futsal 35 26 11 2 13 55 68
11 C.D. Leganés 34 26 9 7 10 89 88
12 Rayo Majadahonda AFAR 4 F.S.F. 27 26 8 3 15 56 86
13 Sala Zaragoza 21 26 6 3 17 46 88
14 Penya Esplugues, Assoc. Esp. 17 26 4 5 17 40 99
15 At.Torcal 16 26 4 4 18 48 85
16 Clinica Blasco-Visitelche Joventut D´Elx 7 26 2 1 23 49 111

Segunda RFEF Futsal

Equipo P J G E P GF GC
1 Noia Portus Apostoli 82 34 26 4 4 149 69
2 Servigroup Peñiscola Globeenergy 64 34 20 4 10 122 82
3 Besoccer C.D. Uma Antequera 62 34 18 8 8 123 100
4 Family Cash Alzira F.S. 57 34 17 6 11 99 93
5 Caja Rural Atlético Benavente FS 54 34 16 6 12 153 146
6 Barça B 52 34 16 4 14 148 120
7 C.D. El Ejido Futsal 52 34 15 7 12 95 87
8 Unión África Ceutí 50 34 14 8 12 100 102
9 Full Energia Zaragoza 46 34 13 7 14 111 128
10 C.F.S. Bisontes Castellón 45 34 13 6 15 88 104
11 O Parrulo Ferrol F.S. 45 34 13 6 15 106 119
12 Real Betis Futsal "B" 44 34 13 5 16 122 118
13 C.D. Leganes 44 34 12 8 14 107 109
14 Software Delsol Mengíbar F.S. 42 34 12 6 16 109 116
15 Soliss F.S. Talavera 42 34 12 6 16 95 104
16 ETB Calvia - Palma Futsal 35 34 9 8 17 112 126
17 Ciudad De Móstoles "A" 32 34 9 5 20 93 129
18 Club Inter Movistar F.S. 15 34 3 6 25 76 156

Segunda RFEF Futsal Femenina

Grupo 1
Equipo P J G E P GF GC
1 Viaxes Amarelle F.S. 72 24 24 0 0 154 32
2 Cidade Das Burga GLS 64 24 21 1 2 101 29
3 Bembrive 60 24 20 0 4 94 44
4 F.S.F. O Castro 55 24 18 1 5 86 48
5 Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F. 41 24 13 2 9 84 49
6 U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E. 39 24 11 6 7 67 53
7 Spring Cider Rodiles FSF 37 24 12 1 11 78 68
8 Club Deportivo Promesas E.D.F. 31 24 9 4 11 56 53
9 Ourense C.F. Envialia "B" 28 24 9 1 14 78 95
10 A.D. Mioño 23 24 7 2 15 64 103
11 Viuda de Sainz Gora 16 24 5 1 18 36 98
12 5 Coruña F.S. 14 24 4 2 18 39 83
13 A Fervenza FS 13 24 4 1 19 30 93
14 C.D. Universidad De Salamanca 0 24 0 0 24 22 141
Grupo 2
Equipo P J G E P GF GC
1 Feme Castellon C.F.S. "A" 73 28 23 4 1 106 39
2 Mecanoviga Eixample FS 63 28 21 0 7 108 41
3 Cn Caldes 63 28 20 3 5 80 38
4 Les Corts, A.E. 57 28 18 3 7 96 60
5 Intersala Promesas Zaragoza 54 27 16 6 5 78 49
6 Cesar Augusta-F.S.F. 51 28 15 6 7 98 67
7 CD La Concordia "A" 48 28 14 6 8 88 59
8 FS Castelldefels Assesoria Pear 40 28 11 7 10 86 72
9 Penya Esplugues, Assoc. Esp. 39 28 11 6 11 94 76
10 Futbol Emotion Zaragoza Futsal 34 28 9 7 12 71 82
11 Aecs L´Hospitalet 31 28 9 4 15 67 90
12 A.D. Sala Zaragoza F.S. 20 27 6 2 19 61 128
13 Autoescuela Tachepol FS Ripollet 19 28 5 4 19 66 112
14 F.S. Sabadell 19 28 5 4 19 58 104
15 C.E. Futsal Mataro 17 28 4 5 19 62 113
16 C.D. Parque Col. Santa Ana 6 28 1 3 24 31 120
Grupo 3
Equipo P J G E P GF GC
1 Torreblanca Melilla C. F. 52 23 16 4 3 69 31
2 El Barranquillo Roldán STV F.S. 51 22 16 3 3 85 33
3 LBTL Futsal Alcantarilla 50 22 16 2 4 81 23
4 U.D. La Cruz Villanovense 44 22 13 5 4 83 49
5 Desguace Paris La Algaida FS 41 22 13 2 7 71 41
6 C.D. El Ejido Futsal 35 22 11 2 9 81 71
7 Deportivo Cordoba Cajasur FS 34 22 11 1 10 56 52
8 Martos FS 32 23 9 5 9 65 58
9 Ies Luis De Camoens 30 22 9 3 10 66 59
10 Xaloc Alacant Futbol Sala 19 22 5 4 13 63 72
11 Guadalcacín Fútbol Sala Femenino 18 22 5 3 14 40 75
12 Cádiz Polideportivo Fsf 4 22 1 1 20 22 95
13 U.D. Alhameña 4 22 1 1 20 42 165
14 CD Villa De Fines 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grupo 4
Equipo P J G E P GF GC
1 Gran Canaria F.S.F. Teldeportivo 66 26 21 3 2 77 37
2 Almagro F.S.F. 60 26 19 3 4 87 32
3 C.D. Chiloeches 52 26 16 4 6 86 58
4 C.D. Segosala 50 27 15 5 7 81 58
5 CD Basico Rivas Futsal 40 26 12 4 10 58 68
6 Merkocash Salesianos Puertollano 37 26 11 4 11 69 64
7 C.F.S. Femenino San Fernando 34 26 11 1 14 55 57
8 CD Futbol Sala Villacañas "A" 34 26 10 4 12 57 66
9 C.D.E. Leganés F.S. Masdeporte "A" 34 26 10 4 12 67 76
10 Unami 33 26 10 3 13 59 69
11 Arriva AD Alcorcón FSF 31 26 10 1 15 67 78
12 Mora F.S.F.-IMTO 30 26 9 3 14 68 74
13 Atlético Navalcarnero "B" 26 26 7 5 14 59 87
14 CFS Arona Costa Sur 19 26 6 1 19 59 94
15 Union Deportiva Albacete Futsal 17 27 4 5 18 68 99

Segunda B Futsal

Grupo 1
Equipo P J G E P GF GC
1 Deporcyl - Guardo FS 67 30 21 4 5 138 86
2 C.D. Unión Arroyo 57 30 17 6 7 137 116
3 Santiago Futsal 57 30 17 6 7 107 68
4 O Esteo F.S. 50 30 16 2 12 109 101
5 C.D. Segosala 46 30 14 4 12 121 108
6 Sala Ourense 46 30 13 7 10 113 116
7 Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala 44 30 13 5 12 98 73
8 Piensos Duran Albense FS 42 30 13 3 14 103 91
9 Leis Pontevedra FS 41 30 13 2 15 100 89
10 I.E.S. Coruxo F.S. 39 30 11 6 13 107 103
11 Cafés Candelas O Parrulo FS 38 30 11 5 14 93 105
12 Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal 37 30 11 4 15 102 122
13 C.D. Universidad De Valladolid 35 30 10 5 15 109 131
14 Club Cidade De Naron 33 30 10 3 17 88 116
15 Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S. 27 30 8 3 19 71 114
16 Racing De Mieres "A" 27 30 8 3 19 92 149
Grupo 2
Equipo P J G E P GF GC
1 Tafa FS 79 30 26 1 3 137 57
2 Pinseque A.D. 66 30 21 3 6 143 100
3 C.D. Otxartabe 53 30 16 5 9 132 87
4 A.D. San Juan 53 30 15 8 7 111 81
5 CDF Zierbena 51 30 16 3 11 100 86
6 Patatas Gómez Sala 2012 47 30 14 5 11 108 92
7 C.D.E. Dehesa Villalba 43 30 12 7 11 116 138
8 SDCR Anaitasuna 41 30 12 5 13 93 103
9 Lauburu K.E. Ibarra 37 30 10 7 13 98 100
10 C.D.Ibararte 37 30 10 7 13 80 97
11 Loalco Green Colo Colo 37 30 11 4 15 105 121
12 CD Juventud Del Circulo Católico Bigmat Fontecha 36 30 10 6 14 93 108
13 F.S. Villa de Quel 34 30 9 7 14 108 115
14 C.D. Mahastiak Labastida 23 30 6 5 19 85 148
15 CD Escuela Ciudad De Guadalajara FS 21 30 5 6 19 74 118
16 Acontebro Tauste FS 19 30 4 7 19 82 114
Grupo 3
Equipo P J G E P GF GC
1 Futsal Aliança Mataró CE 67 30 22 1 7 141 81
2 Sala 5 Martorell F.S. 64 30 20 4 6 139 81
3 Industrias Santa Coloma 64 30 21 1 8 131 85
4 Covisa Manresa 59 30 19 2 9 152 105
5 Barceloneta Futsal 56 30 17 5 8 111 78
6 UD Ibiza Gasifred Ciutat D'Eivissa FS 51 30 15 6 9 154 114
7 Cerdanyola Del Valles F.C. 49 30 15 4 11 148 103
8 Hospitalet Bellsport F.S. 46 30 14 4 12 130 110
9 C.E. Escola Pia Sabadell 44 30 14 2 14 116 129
10 C. Natacio Sabadell 39 30 12 3 15 113 133
11 F.S. Picassent 38 30 11 5 14 92 110
12 Fútbol Sala Ripollet 36 30 11 3 16 96 110
13 Ye Faky FS 32 30 10 2 18 105 129
14 CDFS Segorbe Viveros Mas de Valero 30 30 10 0 20 106 133
15 Muro Futsal 18 30 5 3 22 109 187
16 Amics Del Pou Nou Escorial 4 30 1 1 28 56 211
Grupo 4
Equipo P J G E P GF GC
1 Club Deportivo Basico Rivas Futsal 63 30 18 9 3 95 56
2 Nueva Elda FS Finetwork 59 30 16 11 3 114 75
3 CD El Valle "A" 51 30 15 6 9 117 95
4 Unión Tres Cantos Livall 47 30 12 11 7 120 90
5 AD Alcorcon FS 44 30 12 8 10 96 91
6 Albacete F.S. 42 30 11 9 10 119 118
7 ADAE Simancas Dynavin 42 30 13 3 14 113 117
8 AD Cáceres Universidad FS 41 30 12 5 13 97 101
9 C.D.E. Cobisa "A" 40 30 10 10 10 91 86
10 Grupo López Bolaños F.S. "A" 40 30 12 4 14 96 103
11 AD Bargas Qualery 40 30 12 4 14 105 108
12 Asoc. Jerez Fútbol Sala "A" 39 30 10 9 11 105 103
13 Integra2 Navalmoral FS 38 30 10 8 12 117 132
14 El Alamo F.S. 33 30 9 6 15 111 129
15 C.D. Torrejon Sala Five Play 32 30 8 8 14 104 122
16 FS Silver 11 30 2 5 23 75 149
Grupo 5
Equipo P J G E P GF GC
1 Imperial Club Deportivo 71 30 22 5 3 157 94
2 Jaen FS Paraíso Interior 63 30 20 6 4 117 77
3 Zambu CFS Pinatar 58 30 18 4 8 111 85
4 Elpozo Ciudad De Murcia 53 30 17 2 11 113 75
5 Sima Granada PFS 51 30 16 3 11 118 95
6 C.D. Melistar 50 30 16 2 12 112 97
7 U.D. Coineña F.S. 47 30 15 2 13 100 93
8 Bujalance F.S. 45 30 12 9 9 119 100
9 Nacex Alcalá de Guadaira FS 44 30 13 5 12 117 108
10 Xerez Deportivo F.C. Toyota Nimauto 43 30 13 4 13 113 120
11 Futsal Molina "A" 42 30 12 6 12 114 100
12 F.S. Jumilla 42 30 13 3 14 121 138
13 Nazareno Dos Hermanas FS CD 28 30 8 4 18 86 126
14 Cádiz CF Virgili 24 30 6 6 18 94 123
15 CD Victoria Kent - Comerco 14 30 4 2 24 48 133
16 CD Olimpic De Triana 9 30 2 3 25 70 146
Grupo 6
Equipo P J G E P GF GC
1 Gran Canaria Fútbol Sala 68 26 22 2 2 190 54
2 CD Tenerife Iberia Toscal 63 26 20 3 3 145 66
3 C.D. Salesianos 56 26 17 5 4 138 75
4 C.D. El Doctoral F.S. 49 26 16 1 9 118 95
5 Aguas de Teror 41 26 13 2 11 73 76
6 Matanza Fútbol Sala 40 26 12 4 10 105 96
7 Las Cuevecitas FS 39 26 12 3 11 93 82
8 Gomera Fútbol Sala 35 26 11 2 13 133 163
9 Bohemios F.S. 32 26 10 2 14 64 98
10 Tiñosa (Tiguafaya), Adcr La 27 26 8 3 15 110 144
11 Bugedo F.S., C.D. "A" 22 26 6 4 16 89 114
12 Costa Mogan 22 26 6 4 16 70 146
13 Ad. Duggi-San Fernando 19 26 6 1 19 88 124
14 Adassa "A" 15 26 5 0 21 77 160
15 Club Deportivo Isla Larga Fútbol Sala 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

División de Honor Juvenil Futsal

Grupo 1
Equipo P J G E P GF GC
1 Academia Red Blue 5 Coruña 71 27 23 2 2 148 44
2 Gairesa O Parrulo FS 70 27 22 4 1 153 58
3 Valladolid Tierno Galván UEMC 66 27 21 3 3 221 57
4 Trepalio León Sala 49 27 14 7 6 124 100
5 CD River Zamora FS 44 27 14 2 11 115 119
6 Marín Futsal 39 27 12 3 12 111 130
7 ADC Lugo Sala Keeper Galicia 38 27 10 8 9 85 85
8 Uv Ventorrillo FS 38 27 12 2 13 112 123
9 C.D. San Cristobal De Segovia 35 27 11 2 14 129 115
10 Pixel & Home FS Salamanca 27 27 7 6 14 75 122
11 Laguna F.S. V.V 26 26 7 5 14 90 141
12 CD Tres Columnas Virgen De La Peña De Francia 25 27 6 7 14 75 115
13 Leis Pontevedra FS 19 27 5 4 18 85 156
14 Morgan Alliance Valverde 15 27 4 3 20 61 155
15 Pescados Ruben Burela FS 13 27 3 4 20 61 125
Grupo 2
Equipo P J G E P GF GC
1 HCB La Amistad Burgos FS 45 21 15 0 6 140 95
2 Kukuyaga F.C. 44 21 14 2 5 77 51
3 Jarrilleros F.S. 43 21 14 1 6 80 57
4 C.F.S. Castro Urdiales 43 21 14 1 6 102 83
5 C.D. Gijon Playas F.S. "A" 30 21 9 3 9 78 73
6 Gora Bilbao 29 21 9 2 10 82 75
7 Iturriondo Futsal Bilbao Kirol Kluba 29 21 9 2 10 75 77
8 Otxartabe CD 28 21 9 1 11 84 85
9 La Esperanza-Rangers C.F. "A" 27 21 8 3 10 88 76
10 Inter Yesos Castaño 26 21 8 2 11 90 123
11 E.F.S. De Siero "A" 12 21 4 0 17 92 134
12 C.D. Gijón Perchera F.S. "A" 11 21 2 5 14 72 131
Grupo 3
Equipo P J G E P GF GC
1 Barça 80 29 26 2 1 168 41
2 AE Les Corts 64 29 20 4 5 138 91
3 Industrias Santa Coloma 55 29 17 4 8 138 72
4 Palma Futsal 55 29 17 4 8 152 102
5 Futsal Inlingua Mataró CE 48 29 15 3 11 135 115
6 Futsal Vicenti Club Esportiu 48 29 15 3 11 97 92
7 A.E. Bellsport 44 29 14 2 13 122 100
8 FS Ripollet 42 29 13 3 13 130 145
9 Transcano CFS Montcada 40 29 12 4 13 109 122
10 C. Natacio Sabadell 39 29 12 3 14 91 91
11 Montision Cfs "A" 39 29 12 3 14 85 95
12 Sala 5 Martorell F.S. 39 29 12 3 14 99 118
13 A.E. Llevant De Manacor Futsal 32 29 10 2 17 89 121
14 Club Gracia Futbol Sala 31 29 9 4 16 84 123
15 Alcoletge Cfs 12 29 4 0 25 69 179
16 Covisa Manresa 6 29 2 0 27 65 164
Grupo 4
Equipo P J G E P GF GC
1 CDB. Rivas Futsal 77 29 25 2 2 194 73
2 A.D. Alcorcón F.S. 69 29 22 3 4 164 94
3 Ciudad De Mostoles 68 29 22 2 5 161 66
4 Unión Deportiva Las Rozas 67 29 21 4 4 189 87
5 Cde Ciudad Villa De Vallecas F.S. 62 29 20 2 7 131 78
6 Club Inter Movistar FS 62 29 19 5 5 146 81
7 Fútbol Sala Talavera 43 29 14 1 14 128 114
8 Viña Albali Valdepeñas 39 29 12 3 14 109 133
9 Agrupacion Deportiva Obispo Pe 38 29 12 2 15 110 135
10 CD Ciudad De Guadalajara FS 35 29 11 2 16 108 136
11 C.D. Moprisala Olías Del Rey 34 29 10 4 15 101 123
12 C.D. Colegio San José 29 29 9 2 18 88 153
13 Blue Bar Café Ciudad de Toledo FS 19 29 6 1 22 95 175
14 Integra2 Navalmoral FS 16 29 5 1 23 84 175
15 Ciudad de Nara Interflora 11 28 2 5 21 65 139
16 Atletico Almonacid 4 28 1 1 26 60 171
Grupo 5
Equipo P J G E P GF GC
1 C.D. Malacitano Futsal 82 29 27 1 1 151 56
2 Real Betis Futsal 62 29 20 2 7 111 71
3 C.D. El Ejido Futsal 58 29 19 1 9 147 94
4 Adecor FS 54 29 17 3 9 126 100
5 CD Acd Gamarra 48 29 13 9 7 94 80
6 Deza Córdoba Patrimonio 47 29 14 5 10 115 83
7 CD Peligro FS Senior 41 29 13 2 14 129 134
8 Melilla Sport Capital P.R. Madrid 39 29 11 6 12 121 114
9 Deportivo Unión África Ceutí 39 29 12 3 14 107 112
10 C.D. Colegio Los Olivos 38 28 12 2 14 72 80
11 Melilla Sport Capital Peña Barcelonista 36 29 11 3 15 92 118
12 Club Torremolinos F.S.- 34 28 10 4 14 93 128
13 Seat Tropiauto Motril 32 28 9 5 14 98 117
14 Cádiz CF Virgili 20 28 5 5 18 80 120
15 CD Puerto On365 19 29 5 4 20 96 133
16 CD Élite Futsal Cádiz 12 29 3 3 23 89 181
Grupo 6
Equipo P J G E P GF GC
1 Fútbol Emotion Zaragoza 64 23 21 1 1 189 36
2 Tú Dentista Colo Colo 61 23 20 1 2 125 49
3 Pinseque A.D. 57 23 18 3 2 163 71
4 La Almozara CD "A" 43 23 14 1 8 88 94
5 Lepanto AD 37 23 11 4 8 102 82
6 C.D. Valle Del Ebro 33 23 10 3 10 116 108
7 Magallon-E.F.S. 31 23 9 4 10 82 97
8 Pirineos Sagrado Corazón 30 23 9 3 11 101 113
9 AD Ebrosala 30 24 9 3 12 79 112
10 A.D. Gran Via 83 22 23 7 1 15 75 115
11 Patatas Gómez Sala 2012 13 23 4 1 18 63 111
12 AD Lardero 13 23 4 1 18 99 154
13 Acontebro Tauste FS 3 23 1 0 22 50 190
Grupo 7
Equipo P J G E P GF GC
1 Aljucer Elpozo 63 25 20 3 2 131 41
2 Futsal PR7 56 25 17 5 3 112 62
3 Nueva Elda FS Finetwork 53 25 17 2 6 109 71
4 Jimbee Cartagena 53 25 17 2 6 109 68
5 CD Murcia FS Preventiva Seguros 46 25 15 1 9 113 90
6 Maristas Valencia 42 25 13 3 9 95 73
7 Albacete F.S. "A" 42 25 13 3 9 97 82
8 Climaled CFS Pinatar 41 25 12 5 8 92 74
9 SD El Pilar Valencia 23 25 6 5 14 76 100
10 F.S. Puçol "A" 23 25 7 2 16 75 101
11 CFS Futsacar-Marqueset 18 25 6 0 19 54 110
12 Futsal Villarrobledo 17 25 5 2 18 63 116
13 Club Deportivo El Palmar F. S. 15 25 4 3 18 70 136
14 C.D. Paidos Dénia "A" 13 25 3 4 18 56 128
15 Torre Pacheco FS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grupo 8
Equipo P J G E P GF GC
1 Galdar Fútbol Sala 73 26 24 1 1 169 66
2 CD Tenerife Iberia Toscal 63 26 20 3 3 166 85
3 CD Salesianos Tenerife 57 26 18 3 5 141 83
4 Pio-Pio Temisas, A.D. 53 26 17 2 7 146 102
5 La Salle San Ildelfonso 52 26 17 1 8 118 71
6 Gomera Fútbol Sala 41 26 13 2 11 133 113
7 Basilea Futbol Sala C.D. 38 26 11 5 10 77 97
8 AD Duggi San Fernando F. Sala 33 26 10 3 13 95 113
9 CD Olirón La Oca 29 26 9 2 15 98 113
10 Malta 97 29 26 9 2 15 87 114
11 Bohemios F.S. 28 26 9 1 16 108 147
12 Bugedo F.S., C.D. 19 26 6 1 19 81 140
13 CD Cisneros Alter 8 26 2 2 22 62 147
14 Doctoral F.S. 8 26 2 2 22 72 162
15 C.F.S. Artevirgo La Aldea 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 CD Chinguaro 0 0 0 0 0 0 0