Jornada 12

Grupo: Subgrupo 3D
Fecha partido Local Hora Visitante Pabellón
12 Jun 2021 Futsal Vicentí CE 18:00 Futsal Inlingua Mataró CE Pab. Z.E.M.

Jornada 8

Grupo: Subgrupo 1C
Fecha Local Visitante
15 Mayo 2021 Reina Kilama FS Salamanca 9 - 2 Leis Pontevedra FS
15 Mayo 2021 Valladolid Tierno Galván UEMC 7 - 2 O Parrulo F.S. "A"
15 Mayo 2021 C.D. San Cristobal De Segovia 2 - 3 Academia Red Blue 5 Coruña
15 Mayo 2021 CD Tres Columnas Virgen De La Peña De Francia 8 - 3 ADC Lugo Sala Keeper Galicia
Grupo: Subgrupo 1D
Fecha Local Visitante
15 Mayo 2021 Morgan Alliance Valverde 5 - 4 Santiago Futsal
15 Mayo 2021 CD River Zamora FS 9 - 1 Pescados Ruben Burela FS
15 Mayo 2021 HCB La Amistad Burgos FS 5 - 9 Concello de Guitiriz
15 Mayo 2021 C.D. Segosala 4 - 5 Concello de Begonte Fútbol Sala
Grupo: Subgrupo 3D
Fecha Local Visitante
16 Mayo 2021 Futsal Inlingua Mataró CE 4 - 6 FS Ripollet
15 Mayo 2021 Soft Line-Entreculturas Montesión 7 - 1 Cn Caldes
15 Mayo 2021 Bar Gost-Gestpropiedad 5 - 3 Club Manresa F.S.
15 Mayo 2021 C.E. Jesus-Maria Sant Gervasi 0 - 7 Futsal Vicentí CE
15 Mayo 2021 Cet 10 FS 2 - 3 Salou F.S.
Grupo: Subgrupo 4D
Fecha Local Visitante
16 Mayo 2021 A.D. Caceres Universidad F.S. 6 - 6 C.D. Deporcoslada F.S.
16 Mayo 2021 Fútbol Sala Talavera 1 - 5 A.D. Alcorcón F.S.
16 Mayo 2021 Ciudad de Nara Interflora 0 - 0 Spínola Chamartín
16 Mayo 2021 Ef Almaraz FS 2 - 3 AD Obispo Perelló
15 Mayo 2021 Racing de Alcázar 0 - 2 Leganes F.S.
Grupo: Subgrupo 7D
Fecha Local Visitante
15 Mayo 2021 Jimbee Cartagena 13 - 4 CDFS Segorbe Construcciones Carrascosa
15 Mayo 2021 Nueva Elda F.S. 4 - 2 Valencia F.S. "A"
16 Mayo 2021 Futsal Librilla 4 - 6 LŽAlcora F.S. "A"
15 Mayo 2021 Cash Framar CFS Pinatar 0 - 0 Maristas Sucro Cullera
Subgrupo 1C
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coeficiente
1 Valladolid Tierno Galván UEMC 58 24 19 1 4 127 58 2,417
2 O Parrulo F.S. "A" 52 24 17 1 6 113 70 2,167
3 Academia Red Blue 5 Coruña 52 26 17 1 8 115 77 2
4 CD Tres Columnas Virgen De La Peña De Francia 45 24 14 3 7 121 89 1,875
5 Reina Kilama FS Salamanca 43 24 14 1 9 113 82 1,792
6 Leis Pontevedra FS 39 26 12 3 11 105 93 1,5
7 C.D. San Cristobal De Segovia 36 24 11 3 10 106 98 1,5
8 ADC Lugo Sala Keeper Galicia 38 26 12 2 12 80 85 1,462
Subgrupo 1D
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coeficiente
1 CD River Zamora FS 46 25 15 1 9 127 109 1,84
2 Concello de Guitiriz 41 24 13 2 9 99 78 1,708
3 Morgan Alliance Valverde 35 25 11 2 12 76 97 1,4
4 Pescados Ruben Burela FS 32 23 10 2 11 67 93 1,391
5 Aceites Abril Marín Futsal 28 23 9 1 13 89 97 1,217
6 Santiago Futsal 26 24 8 2 14 73 90 1,083
7 HCB La Amistad Burgos FS 27 25 9 3 13 79 111 1,08
8 C.D. Segosala 24 24 7 3 14 76 102 1
9 Ferreteria La Fuente Atlético Benavente 12 16 3 3 10 47 76 0,75
10 Concello de Begonte Fútbol Sala 13 24 3 4 17 67 119 0,542
11 E.D. Vigo 2015 11 23 3 2 18 58 114 0,478
12 FS Eufón Cuéllar Cojalba 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Subgrupo 2C
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coeficiente
1 Lauburu KE Ibarra Mahala 63 22 21 0 1 119 26 2,864
2 C.D. Gijon Playas F.S. La Carbayera "A" 49 20 16 1 3 136 69 2,45
3 La Esperanza-Rangers C.F. "A" 40 19 13 1 5 130 66 2,105
4 Jarrilleros FS Peñota Dental 43 22 14 1 7 94 55 1,955
5 CD Aerolink Elorrietako FS 37 22 12 1 9 94 74 1,682
6 Inter Yesos Castaño 31 20 10 1 9 119 89 1,55
7 C.F.S. Castro Urdiales 32 21 10 2 9 89 88 1,524
8 E.F.S. De Siero "A" 15 20 4 3 13 79 115 0,75
Subgrupo 2D
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coeficiente
1 Portus Amanus F.S. 32 19 10 2 7 79 62 1,684
2 Otxartabe CD 23 19 7 2 10 83 116 1,211
3 Gora Bilbao Redblue 23 20 7 2 11 60 73 1,15
4 Iturriondo 20 20 6 2 12 72 76 1
5 C.D. Gijón Perchera F.S. "A" 14 19 4 2 13 66 124 0,737
6 CDE Mar Rock Cocinas Manolo 14 19 4 2 13 69 116 0,737
7 Racing De Mieres "A" 5 20 1 2 17 44 184 0,25
Subgrupo 3C
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coeficiente
1 A.E. Bellsport 68 26 22 2 2 143 66 2,615
2 Barça 67 26 22 1 3 182 54 2,577
3 Industrias Santa Coloma 53 24 17 2 5 120 77 2,208
4 AE Les Corts 54 26 17 3 6 129 86 2,077
5 Palma Futsal 38 24 12 2 10 92 81 1,583
6 Broncesval C.F.S. Montcada 33 24 9 6 9 113 124 1,375
7 Alcoletge Cfs 33 26 10 3 13 111 119 1,269
8 C. Natacio Sabadell 29 24 9 2 13 89 104 1,208
Subgrupo 3D
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coeficiente
1 Soft Line-Entreculturas Montesión 39 25 11 6 8 81 72 1,56
2 Club Manresa F.S. 40 26 12 4 10 98 93 1,538
3 Futsal Vicentí CE 38 25 12 2 11 97 103 1,52
4 Futsal Inlingua Mataró CE 37 25 10 7 8 96 86 1,48
5 FS Ripollet 34 26 10 4 12 95 101 1,308
6 Cn Caldes 31 26 10 1 15 82 122 1,192
7 Aefs Arrels 27 25 9 0 16 101 120 1,08
8 Cet 10 FS 22 25 6 4 15 94 125 0,88
9 Bar Gost-Gestpropiedad 19 25 5 4 16 69 111 0,76
10 C.E. Jesus-Maria Sant Gervasi 15 25 5 0 20 48 122 0,6
11 Salou F.S. 12 25 3 3 19 62 136 0,48
Subgrupo 4C
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coeficiente
1 Club Inter Movistar FS 64 24 20 4 0 140 50 2,667
2 Unión Deportiva Las Rozas 64 24 21 1 2 148 74 2,667
3 CDB. Rivas Futsal 60 24 19 3 2 140 67 2,5
4 Ciudad De Mostoles 53 24 17 2 5 117 61 2,208
5 C.D. Moprisala Olías Del Rey 47 24 15 2 7 114 83 1,958
6 Félix Ramiro Ciudad de Toledo FS 27 23 9 0 14 86 102 1,174
7 Atletico Almonacid 25 23 8 1 14 83 112 1,087
8 Integra2 Navalmoral FS 26 24 8 2 14 107 160 1,083
Subgrupo 4D
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coeficiente
1 A.D. Alcorcón F.S. 45 24 14 3 7 135 79 1,875
2 Ciudad de Nara Interflora 34 23 10 4 9 73 74 1,478
3 Fútbol Sala Talavera 36 25 10 6 9 94 92 1,44
4 AD Obispo Perelló 29 24 9 2 13 115 119 1,208
5 A.D. Caceres Universidad F.S. 29 25 9 2 14 97 115 1,16
6 Spínola Chamartín 27 24 8 3 13 64 89 1,125
7 Leganes F.S. 22 25 7 1 17 85 129 0,88
8 C.D. Deporcoslada F.S. 17 24 4 5 15 77 104 0,708
9 Racing de Alcázar 13 24 4 1 19 56 125 0,542
10 Ef Almaraz FS 5 24 2 2 20 64 160 0,208
Subgrupo 5C
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coeficiente
1 Real Betis Futsal 47 22 14 5 3 103 53 2,136
2 C.D. El Ejido Futsal 42 20 13 3 4 101 54 2,1
3 Córdoba Patrimonio de la Humanidad 40 20 12 4 4 70 46 2
4 CD Colegio Los Olivos 42 22 14 0 8 83 59 1,909
5 Seat Tropiauto Motril 33 20 10 3 7 88 81 1,65
6 Adecor FS 36 22 10 6 6 82 53 1,636
7 Melilla Sport Capital P.R. Madrid 32 20 10 2 8 79 81 1,6
8 Club Torremolinos F.S.- 29 22 8 5 9 82 106 1,318
Subgrupo 5D
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coeficiente
1 CD Puerto On365 30 19 9 3 7 66 72 1,579
2 Canosport CDM Gójar 26 20 9 2 9 92 75 1,3
3 Deportivo Unión África Ceutí 25 20 8 1 11 65 68 1,25
4 Club Peña Barcelonista 23 19 7 2 10 57 64 1,211
5 Escuela Elite Futsal Cadiz CD 14 20 4 2 14 61 95 0,7
6 C.D. Kiosco Luis Marín 10 20 3 1 16 51 120 0,5
7 Adj San Pedro Alcántara 7 20 2 1 17 37 90 0,35
Subgrupo 7C
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coeficiente
1 Aljucer Elpozo 65 24 21 2 1 167 45 2,708
2 Maristas Valencia 51 22 16 3 3 94 53 2,318
3 Futsal PR7 53 24 16 5 3 113 61 2,208
4 Albacete F.S. "A" 39 22 12 3 7 90 67 1,773
5 A.D. Nuestra Señora Del Pilar "A" 38 22 11 5 6 103 71 1,727
6 C.D. Paidos Denia - Fernandez Luna "A" 36 22 11 3 8 75 82 1,636
7 C.D. Murcia FS Mediterránea Merch 39 24 12 3 9 111 88 1,625
8 Elche CF Sala 33 24 10 3 11 105 111 1,375
Subgrupo 7D
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coeficiente
1 Nueva Elda F.S. 44 23 13 5 5 102 84 1,913
2 Jimbee Cartagena 37 24 12 1 11 129 115 1,542
3 Torre Pacheco FS 28 23 9 1 13 108 142 1,217
4 Cash Framar CFS Pinatar 26 22 8 2 12 67 91 1,182
5 CDFS Segorbe Construcciones Carrascosa 27 23 8 3 12 97 103 1,174
6 Valencia F.S. "A" 23 23 7 2 14 72 78 1
7 LŽAlcora F.S. "A" 13 23 4 1 18 71 148 0,565
8 Maristas Sucro Cullera 6 22 2 0 20 50 133 0,273
9 Futsal Librilla 5 23 1 2 20 60 142 0,217
Subgrupo 8C
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coeficiente
1 CD Salesianos Tenerife 57 19 19 0 0 124 55 3
2 Galdar Fútbol Sala 42 19 14 0 5 106 65 2,211
3 CD Tenerife Iberia Toscal 41 19 13 2 4 102 60 2,158
4 Profiltek Aguimes FS 41 19 13 2 4 125 56 2,158
5 Gomera Fútbol Sala 30 19 10 0 9 111 88 1,579
6 Leche Sandra Olirón 22 18 7 1 10 62 95 1,222
7 Malta 97 21 19 6 3 10 74 82 1,105
8 AD Duggi San Fernando F. Sala 18 18 5 3 10 61 68 1
Subgrupo 8D
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coeficiente
1 La Salle San Ildefonso 29 17 9 2 6 73 47 1,706
2 CD Chinguaro 19 17 5 4 8 57 70 1,118
3 Doctoral F.S. 19 17 6 1 10 53 70 1,118
4 C.F.S. Artevirgo La Aldea 16 17 5 1 11 50 114 0,941
5 CD Cisneros Alter 8 17 2 2 13 31 79 0,471
6 Aguas de Teror 4 17 1 1 15 39 119 0,235
7 Cruce de Arinaga Futsal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0