Jornada 16

Grupo: Grupo 2
Fecha partido Local Hora Visitante Pabellón
15 Ene 2022 C.D. Otxartabe 18:15 Lauburu K.E. Ibarra Polid. Txurdinaga

Jornada 5

Grupo 1
Fecha Local Visitante
16 Oct 2021 I.E.S. Coruxo F.S. 3 - 4 Santiago Futsal
16 Oct 2021 Racing De Mieres "A" 4 - 1 C.D. Segosala
17 Oct 2021 Sala Ourense 3 - 4 Deporcyl - Guardo FS
16 Oct 2021 C.D. Unión Arroyo 6 - 3 Club Cidade De Naron
16 Oct 2021 Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S. 2 - 1 O Esteo F.S.
17 Oct 2021 O Parrulo Ferrol FS "B" 1 - 1 Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala
16 Oct 2021 Piensos Duran Albense FS 5 - 3 Leis Pontevedra FS
16 Oct 2021 Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal 2 - 4 C.D. Universidad De Valladolid
Grupo 2
Fecha Local Visitante
16 Oct 2021 Acontebro Tauste FS 3 - 2 CDF Zierbena
16 Oct 2021 F.S. Villa de Quel 4 - 4 SDCR Anaitasuna
17 Oct 2021 CD Escuela Ciudad De Guadalajara FS 1 - 4 Pinseque A.D.
16 Oct 2021 Tafa FS 2 - 6 Patatas Gómez Sala 2012
16 Oct 2021 Lauburu K.E. Ibarra 8 - 4 Loalco Green Colo Colo
16 Oct 2021 Autoescuela Grande-Dehesa Villalba 2 - 2 CD Juventud Del Circulo Católico Bigmat Fontecha
16 Oct 2021 A.D. San Juan 8 - 1 C.D.Ibararte
17 Oct 2021 C.D. Otxartabe 6 - 1 Mahastiak Labastida
Grupo 3
Fecha Local Visitante
16 Oct 2021 Muro Futsal 6 - 4 Amics Del Pou Nou Escorial
16 Oct 2021 Fútbol Sala Ripollet 2 - 3 C.E. Escola Pia Sabadell
16 Oct 2021 Futsal Aliança Mataró CE 4 - 0 Barceloneta Futsal
16 Oct 2021 F.S. Picassent 0 - 0 UD Ibiza Gasifred Ciutat D'Eivissa FS
16 Oct 2021 Hospitalet Bellsport F.S. 2 - 3 Industrias Santa Coloma
16 Oct 2021 Sala 5 Martorell F.S. 7 - 1 CDFS Segorbe Viveros Mas de Valero
16 Oct 2021 C. Natacio Sabadell 5 - 5 Ye Faky FS
16 Oct 2021 Cerdanyola Del Valles F.C. 5 - 5 Covisa Manresa
Grupo 4
Fecha Local Visitante
17 Oct 2021 C.D. Torrejon Sala Five Play 7 - 7 Albacete F.S.
16 Oct 2021 ADAE Simancas Dynavin 1 - 5 Club Deportivo Basico Rivas Futsal
16 Oct 2021 FS Silver 2 - 6 La Nueva Calle Cobisa Futsal
16 Oct 2021 Asoc. Jerez Fútbol Sala "A" 6 - 6 Unión Tres Cantos Livall
17 Oct 2021 AD Cáceres Universidad FS 5 - 6 Integra2 Navalmoral FS
16 Oct 2021 AD Alcorcon FS 6 - 1 Grupo López Bolaños F.S. "A"
16 Oct 2021 AD Bargas Qualery 4 - 3 CD El Valle "A"
16 Oct 2021 Nueva Elda F.S. 2 - 1 El Alamo F.S.
Grupo 5
Fecha Local Visitante
17 Oct 2021 CD Olimpic De Triana 1 - 2 U.D. Coineña F.S.
16 Oct 2021 C.D. Melistar 3 - 4 Imperial Club Deportivo
16 Oct 2021 Xerez Deportivo F.C. Toyota Nimauto 1 - 1 Jaen FS Paraíso Interior
16 Oct 2021 F.S. Jumilla 6 - 5 Zambu CFS Pinatar
16 Oct 2021 Sima Granada PFS 5 - 2 Nazareno Dos Hermanas FS CD
16 Oct 2021 Bujalance F.S. 3 - 2 Futsal Molina "A"
16 Oct 2021 CD Victoria Kent - Comerco 3 - 2 Cádiz CF Virgili
16 Oct 2021 Elpozo Ciudad De Murcia 1 - 0 Nacex Alcalá de Guadaira FS
Grupo 6
Fecha Local Visitante
16 Oct 2021 Las Cuevecitas FS 6 - 3 Gomera Fútbol Sala
16 Oct 2021 Bugedo "A" 3 - 3 C.D. Salesianos
15 Oct 2021 Aguas de Teror 3 - 0 Costa Mogan
30 Oct 2021 Tiñosa (Tiguafaya), Adcr La 4 - 12 CD Tenerife Iberia Toscal
16 Oct 2021 Ad. Duggi-San Fernando 1 - 6 Gran Canaria Fútbol Sala
16 Oct 2021 Matanza Fútbol Sala 4 - 1 Adassa "A"
Grupo 1
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coeficiente
1 Santiago Futsal 12 4 4 0 0 19 4
2 C.D. Unión Arroyo 9 4 3 0 1 18 13
3 Sala Ourense 9 4 3 0 1 17 18
4 Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal 7 4 2 1 1 18 14
5 Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S. 7 4 2 1 1 9 6
6 I.E.S. Coruxo F.S. 7 4 2 1 1 12 11
7 C.D. Segosala 6 4 2 0 2 17 13
8 Leis Pontevedra FS 6 4 2 0 2 12 10
9 Piensos Duran Albense FS 6 4 2 0 2 8 9
10 Deporcyl - Guardo FS 6 4 2 0 2 14 16
11 O Parrulo Ferrol FS "B" 5 4 1 2 1 10 10
12 C.D. Universidad De Valladolid 4 4 1 1 2 17 19
13 Club Cidade De Naron 3 4 1 0 3 14 18
14 Racing De Mieres "A" 3 4 1 0 3 11 24
15 Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala 1 4 0 1 3 9 12
16 O Esteo F.S. 1 4 0 1 3 9 17
Grupo 2
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coeficiente
1 Tafa FS 12 4 4 0 0 17 2
2 CD Escuela Ciudad De Guadalajara FS 9 4 3 0 1 13 9
3 C.D. Otxartabe 8 4 2 2 0 17 8
4 A.D. San Juan 8 4 2 2 0 18 10
5 CDF Zierbena 7 4 2 1 1 15 13
6 F.S. Villa de Quel 6 4 2 0 2 17 14
7 Patatas Gómez Sala 2012 6 4 2 0 2 12 11
8 Pinseque A.D. 6 4 2 0 2 11 19
9 Autoescuela Grande-Dehesa Villalba 6 4 2 0 2 14 23
10 Lauburu K.E. Ibarra 5 4 1 2 1 16 13
11 Mahastiak Labastida 5 4 1 2 1 17 15
12 SDCR Anaitasuna 4 4 1 1 2 13 12
13 Loalco Green Colo Colo 4 4 1 1 2 8 12
14 CD Juventud Del Circulo Católico Bigmat Fontecha 3 4 1 0 3 9 17
15 Acontebro Tauste FS 1 4 0 1 3 7 12
16 C.D.Ibararte 0 4 0 0 4 7 21
Grupo 3
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coeficiente
1 Barceloneta Futsal 12 4 4 0 0 26 7
2 Sala 5 Martorell F.S. 12 4 4 0 0 19 9
3 UD Ibiza Gasifred Ciutat D'Eivissa FS 10 4 3 1 0 21 9
4 Futsal Aliança Mataró CE 9 4 3 0 1 15 5
5 Industrias Santa Coloma 9 4 3 0 1 16 9
6 Hospitalet Bellsport F.S. 9 4 3 0 1 21 16
7 Covisa Manresa 7 4 2 1 1 15 12
8 Cerdanyola Del Valles F.C. 6 4 2 0 2 27 16
9 C.E. Escola Pia Sabadell 4 4 1 1 2 17 24
10 CDFS Segorbe Viveros Mas de Valero 3 4 1 0 3 10 13
11 C. Natacio Sabadell 3 4 1 0 3 16 21
12 Muro Futsal 3 4 1 0 3 16 27
13 Fútbol Sala Ripollet 3 4 1 0 3 6 17
14 Ye Faky FS 3 4 1 0 3 9 21
15 F.S. Picassent 1 4 0 1 3 7 15
16 Amics Del Pou Nou Escorial 0 4 0 0 4 6 26
Grupo 4
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coeficiente
1 Asoc. Jerez Fútbol Sala "A" 9 4 3 0 1 25 11
2 AD Bargas Qualery 9 4 3 0 1 15 11
3 Nueva Elda F.S. 8 4 2 2 0 16 11
4 Unión Tres Cantos Livall 7 4 2 1 1 19 11
5 Club Deportivo Basico Rivas Futsal 7 4 2 1 1 15 10
6 AD Cáceres Universidad FS 7 4 2 1 1 19 16
7 Albacete F.S. 7 4 2 1 1 16 13
8 Grupo López Bolaños F.S. "A" 6 4 2 0 2 15 15
9 AD Alcorcon FS 6 4 2 0 2 12 15
10 CD El Valle "A" 4 4 1 1 2 13 15
11 C.D. Torrejon Sala Five Play 4 3 1 1 1 8 10
12 Integra2 Navalmoral FS 4 3 1 1 1 10 16
13 El Alamo F.S. 3 4 1 0 3 14 19
14 La Nueva Calle Cobisa Futsal 2 3 0 2 1 6 7
15 ADAE Simancas Dynavin 1 4 0 1 3 10 16
16 FS Silver 0 3 0 0 3 4 21
Grupo 5
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coeficiente
1 Zambu CFS Pinatar 10 4 3 1 0 23 16
2 F.S. Jumilla 10 4 3 1 0 21 17
3 Elpozo Ciudad De Murcia 9 4 3 0 1 13 7
4 Futsal Molina "A" 8 4 2 2 0 18 15
5 Imperial Club Deportivo 7 4 2 1 1 18 13
6 Nacex Alcalá de Guadaira FS 7 4 2 1 1 15 14
7 Xerez Deportivo F.C. Toyota Nimauto 6 4 2 0 2 17 15
8 C.D. Melistar 6 4 2 0 2 9 12
9 Bujalance F.S. 5 4 1 2 1 19 13
10 Cádiz CF Virgili 4 4 1 1 2 19 18
11 U.D. Coineña F.S. 3 4 1 0 3 10 12
12 CD Victoria Kent - Comerco 3 4 1 0 3 9 14
13 Jaen FS Paraíso Interior 3 4 2 0 2 6 11
14 Sima Granada PFS 3 4 1 0 3 13 19
15 Nazareno Dos Hermanas FS CD 3 4 1 0 3 11 20
16 CD Olimpic De Triana 1 4 0 1 3 8 13
Grupo 6
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coeficiente
1 CD Tenerife Iberia Toscal 12 4 4 0 0 19 7
2 C.D. Salesianos 9 4 3 0 1 27 11
3 Gran Canaria Fútbol Sala 9 3 3 0 0 20 5
4 C.D. El Doctoral F.S. 9 3 3 0 0 16 5
5 Bugedo "A" 6 4 2 0 2 14 16
6 Gomera Fútbol Sala 6 4 2 0 2 21 24
7 Tiñosa (Tiguafaya), Adcr La 4 4 1 1 2 14 15
8 Aguas de Teror 3 3 1 0 2 5 6
9 Adassa "A" 3 3 1 0 2 7 14
10 Ad. Duggi-San Fernando 3 3 1 0 2 8 16
11 Bohemios F.S. 3 4 1 0 3 6 19
12 Matanza Fútbol Sala 1 3 0 1 2 7 10
13 Costa Mogan 1 3 0 1 2 8 13
14 Las Cuevecitas FS 1 3 0 1 2 4 15
15 Club Deportivo Isla Larga Fútbol Sala 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Calendario Segunda División B Fútbol Sala 2021/2022

Jornada: 1
18 Sep 2021
local visitante
O Parrulo Ferrol FS "B" Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal
Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S. Piensos Duran Albense FS
Sala Ourense Leis Pontevedra FS
C.D. Unión Arroyo C.D. Universidad De Valladolid
I.E.S. Coruxo F.S. Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala
C.D. Segosala O Esteo F.S.
Santiago Futsal Deporcyl - Guardo FS
Racing De Mieres "A" Club Cidade De Naron
Jornada: 2
25 Sep 2021
local visitante
Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal Racing De Mieres "A"
Piensos Duran Albense FS O Parrulo Ferrol FS "B"
Leis Pontevedra FS Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S.
C.D. Universidad De Valladolid Sala Ourense
Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala C.D. Unión Arroyo
O Esteo F.S. I.E.S. Coruxo F.S.
Deporcyl - Guardo FS C.D. Segosala
Club Cidade De Naron Santiago Futsal
Jornada: 3
02 Oct 2021
local visitante
Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal Piensos Duran Albense FS
O Parrulo Ferrol FS "B" Leis Pontevedra FS
Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S. C.D. Universidad De Valladolid
Sala Ourense Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala
C.D. Unión Arroyo O Esteo F.S.
I.E.S. Coruxo F.S. Deporcyl - Guardo FS
C.D. Segosala Club Cidade De Naron
Racing De Mieres "A" Santiago Futsal
Jornada: 4
09 Oct 2021
local visitante
Piensos Duran Albense FS Racing De Mieres "A"
Leis Pontevedra FS Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal
C.D. Universidad De Valladolid O Parrulo Ferrol FS "B"
Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S.
O Esteo F.S. Sala Ourense
Deporcyl - Guardo FS C.D. Unión Arroyo
Club Cidade De Naron I.E.S. Coruxo F.S.
Santiago Futsal C.D. Segosala
Jornada: 5
16 Oct 2021
local visitante
Piensos Duran Albense FS Leis Pontevedra FS
Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal C.D. Universidad De Valladolid
O Parrulo Ferrol FS "B" Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala
Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S. O Esteo F.S.
Sala Ourense Deporcyl - Guardo FS
C.D. Unión Arroyo Club Cidade De Naron
I.E.S. Coruxo F.S. Santiago Futsal
Racing De Mieres "A" C.D. Segosala
Jornada: 6
23 Oct 2021
local visitante
Leis Pontevedra FS Racing De Mieres "A"
C.D. Universidad De Valladolid Piensos Duran Albense FS
Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal
O Esteo F.S. O Parrulo Ferrol FS "B"
Deporcyl - Guardo FS Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S.
Club Cidade De Naron Sala Ourense
Santiago Futsal C.D. Unión Arroyo
C.D. Segosala I.E.S. Coruxo F.S.
Jornada: 7
30 Oct 2021
local visitante
Leis Pontevedra FS C.D. Universidad De Valladolid
Piensos Duran Albense FS Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala
Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal O Esteo F.S.
O Parrulo Ferrol FS "B" Deporcyl - Guardo FS
Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S. Club Cidade De Naron
Sala Ourense Santiago Futsal
C.D. Unión Arroyo C.D. Segosala
Racing De Mieres "A" I.E.S. Coruxo F.S.
Jornada: 8
06 Nov 2021
local visitante
C.D. Universidad De Valladolid Racing De Mieres "A"
Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala Leis Pontevedra FS
O Esteo F.S. Piensos Duran Albense FS
Deporcyl - Guardo FS Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal
Club Cidade De Naron O Parrulo Ferrol FS "B"
Santiago Futsal Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S.
C.D. Segosala Sala Ourense
I.E.S. Coruxo F.S. C.D. Unión Arroyo
Jornada: 9
13 Nov 2021
local visitante
C.D. Universidad De Valladolid Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala
Leis Pontevedra FS O Esteo F.S.
Piensos Duran Albense FS Deporcyl - Guardo FS
Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal Club Cidade De Naron
O Parrulo Ferrol FS "B" Santiago Futsal
Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S. C.D. Segosala
Sala Ourense I.E.S. Coruxo F.S.
Racing De Mieres "A" C.D. Unión Arroyo
Jornada: 10
20 Nov 2021
local visitante
Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala Racing De Mieres "A"
O Esteo F.S. C.D. Universidad De Valladolid
Deporcyl - Guardo FS Leis Pontevedra FS
Club Cidade De Naron Piensos Duran Albense FS
Santiago Futsal Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal
C.D. Segosala O Parrulo Ferrol FS "B"
I.E.S. Coruxo F.S. Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S.
C.D. Unión Arroyo Sala Ourense
Jornada: 11
27 Nov 2021
local visitante
Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala O Esteo F.S.
C.D. Universidad De Valladolid Deporcyl - Guardo FS
Leis Pontevedra FS Club Cidade De Naron
Piensos Duran Albense FS Santiago Futsal
Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal C.D. Segosala
O Parrulo Ferrol FS "B" I.E.S. Coruxo F.S.
Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S. C.D. Unión Arroyo
Racing De Mieres "A" Sala Ourense
Jornada: 12
04 Dic 2021
local visitante
O Esteo F.S. Racing De Mieres "A"
Deporcyl - Guardo FS Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala
Club Cidade De Naron C.D. Universidad De Valladolid
Santiago Futsal Leis Pontevedra FS
C.D. Segosala Piensos Duran Albense FS
I.E.S. Coruxo F.S. Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal
C.D. Unión Arroyo O Parrulo Ferrol FS "B"
Sala Ourense Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S.
Jornada: 13
11 Dic 2021
local visitante
O Esteo F.S. Deporcyl - Guardo FS
Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala Club Cidade De Naron
C.D. Universidad De Valladolid Santiago Futsal
Leis Pontevedra FS C.D. Segosala
Piensos Duran Albense FS I.E.S. Coruxo F.S.
Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal C.D. Unión Arroyo
O Parrulo Ferrol FS "B" Sala Ourense
Racing De Mieres "A" Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S.
Jornada: 14
18 Dic 2021
local visitante
Racing De Mieres "A" Deporcyl - Guardo FS
Club Cidade De Naron O Esteo F.S.
Santiago Futsal Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala
C.D. Segosala C.D. Universidad De Valladolid
I.E.S. Coruxo F.S. Leis Pontevedra FS
C.D. Unión Arroyo Piensos Duran Albense FS
Sala Ourense Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal
Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S. O Parrulo Ferrol FS "B"
Jornada: 15
08 Ene 2022
local visitante
Deporcyl - Guardo FS Club Cidade De Naron
O Esteo F.S. Santiago Futsal
Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala C.D. Segosala
C.D. Universidad De Valladolid I.E.S. Coruxo F.S.
Leis Pontevedra FS C.D. Unión Arroyo
Piensos Duran Albense FS Sala Ourense
Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S.
O Parrulo Ferrol FS "B" Racing De Mieres "A"
Jornada: 16
15 Ene 2022
local visitante
Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal O Parrulo Ferrol FS "B"
Piensos Duran Albense FS Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S.
Leis Pontevedra FS Sala Ourense
C.D. Universidad De Valladolid C.D. Unión Arroyo
Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala I.E.S. Coruxo F.S.
O Esteo F.S. C.D. Segosala
Deporcyl - Guardo FS Santiago Futsal
Club Cidade De Naron Racing De Mieres "A"
Jornada: 17
22 Ene 2022
local visitante
Racing De Mieres "A" Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal
O Parrulo Ferrol FS "B" Piensos Duran Albense FS
Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S. Leis Pontevedra FS
Sala Ourense C.D. Universidad De Valladolid
C.D. Unión Arroyo Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala
I.E.S. Coruxo F.S. O Esteo F.S.
C.D. Segosala Deporcyl - Guardo FS
Santiago Futsal Club Cidade De Naron
Jornada: 18
29 Ene 2022
local visitante
Piensos Duran Albense FS Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal
Leis Pontevedra FS O Parrulo Ferrol FS "B"
C.D. Universidad De Valladolid Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S.
Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala Sala Ourense
O Esteo F.S. C.D. Unión Arroyo
Deporcyl - Guardo FS I.E.S. Coruxo F.S.
Club Cidade De Naron C.D. Segosala
Santiago Futsal Racing De Mieres "A"
Jornada: 19
05 Feb 2022
local visitante
Racing De Mieres "A" Piensos Duran Albense FS
Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal Leis Pontevedra FS
O Parrulo Ferrol FS "B" C.D. Universidad De Valladolid
Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S. Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala
Sala Ourense O Esteo F.S.
C.D. Unión Arroyo Deporcyl - Guardo FS
I.E.S. Coruxo F.S. Club Cidade De Naron
C.D. Segosala Santiago Futsal
Jornada: 20
12 Feb 2022
local visitante
Leis Pontevedra FS Piensos Duran Albense FS
C.D. Universidad De Valladolid Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal
Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala O Parrulo Ferrol FS "B"
O Esteo F.S. Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S.
Deporcyl - Guardo FS Sala Ourense
Club Cidade De Naron C.D. Unión Arroyo
Santiago Futsal I.E.S. Coruxo F.S.
C.D. Segosala Racing De Mieres "A"
Jornada: 21
19 Feb 2022
local visitante
Racing De Mieres "A" Leis Pontevedra FS
Piensos Duran Albense FS C.D. Universidad De Valladolid
Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala
O Parrulo Ferrol FS "B" O Esteo F.S.
Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S. Deporcyl - Guardo FS
Sala Ourense Club Cidade De Naron
C.D. Unión Arroyo Santiago Futsal
I.E.S. Coruxo F.S. C.D. Segosala
Jornada: 22
26 Feb 2022
local visitante
C.D. Universidad De Valladolid Leis Pontevedra FS
Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala Piensos Duran Albense FS
O Esteo F.S. Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal
Deporcyl - Guardo FS O Parrulo Ferrol FS "B"
Club Cidade De Naron Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S.
Santiago Futsal Sala Ourense
C.D. Segosala C.D. Unión Arroyo
I.E.S. Coruxo F.S. Racing De Mieres "A"
Jornada: 23
05 Mar 2022
local visitante
Racing De Mieres "A" C.D. Universidad De Valladolid
Leis Pontevedra FS Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala
Piensos Duran Albense FS O Esteo F.S.
Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal Deporcyl - Guardo FS
O Parrulo Ferrol FS "B" Club Cidade De Naron
Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S. Santiago Futsal
Sala Ourense C.D. Segosala
C.D. Unión Arroyo I.E.S. Coruxo F.S.
Jornada: 24
12 Mar 2022
local visitante
Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala C.D. Universidad De Valladolid
O Esteo F.S. Leis Pontevedra FS
Deporcyl - Guardo FS Piensos Duran Albense FS
Club Cidade De Naron Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal
Santiago Futsal O Parrulo Ferrol FS "B"
C.D. Segosala Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S.
I.E.S. Coruxo F.S. Sala Ourense
C.D. Unión Arroyo Racing De Mieres "A"
Jornada: 25
19 Mar 2022
local visitante
Racing De Mieres "A" Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala
C.D. Universidad De Valladolid O Esteo F.S.
Leis Pontevedra FS Deporcyl - Guardo FS
Piensos Duran Albense FS Club Cidade De Naron
Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal Santiago Futsal
O Parrulo Ferrol FS "B" C.D. Segosala
Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S. I.E.S. Coruxo F.S.
Sala Ourense C.D. Unión Arroyo
Jornada: 26
26 Mar 2022
local visitante
O Esteo F.S. Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala
Deporcyl - Guardo FS C.D. Universidad De Valladolid
Club Cidade De Naron Leis Pontevedra FS
Santiago Futsal Piensos Duran Albense FS
C.D. Segosala Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal
I.E.S. Coruxo F.S. O Parrulo Ferrol FS "B"
C.D. Unión Arroyo Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S.
Sala Ourense Racing De Mieres "A"
Jornada: 27
09 Abr 2022
local visitante
Racing De Mieres "A" O Esteo F.S.
Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala Deporcyl - Guardo FS
C.D. Universidad De Valladolid Club Cidade De Naron
Leis Pontevedra FS Santiago Futsal
Piensos Duran Albense FS C.D. Segosala
Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal I.E.S. Coruxo F.S.
O Parrulo Ferrol FS "B" C.D. Unión Arroyo
Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S. Sala Ourense
Jornada: 28
23 Abr 2022
local visitante
Deporcyl - Guardo FS O Esteo F.S.
Club Cidade De Naron Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala
Santiago Futsal C.D. Universidad De Valladolid
C.D. Segosala Leis Pontevedra FS
I.E.S. Coruxo F.S. Piensos Duran Albense FS
C.D. Unión Arroyo Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal
Sala Ourense O Parrulo Ferrol FS "B"
Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S. Racing De Mieres "A"
Jornada: 29
30 Abr 2022
local visitante
Deporcyl - Guardo FS Racing De Mieres "A"
O Esteo F.S. Club Cidade De Naron
Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala Santiago Futsal
C.D. Universidad De Valladolid C.D. Segosala
Leis Pontevedra FS I.E.S. Coruxo F.S.
Piensos Duran Albense FS C.D. Unión Arroyo
Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal Sala Ourense
O Parrulo Ferrol FS "B" Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S.
Jornada: 30
07 Mayo 2022
local visitante
Club Cidade De Naron Deporcyl - Guardo FS
Santiago Futsal O Esteo F.S.
C.D. Segosala Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala
I.E.S. Coruxo F.S. C.D. Universidad De Valladolid
C.D. Unión Arroyo Leis Pontevedra FS
Sala Ourense Piensos Duran Albense FS
Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S. Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal
Racing De Mieres "A" O Parrulo Ferrol FS "B"