Jornada 6

Grupo: Grupo 1
Fecha partido Local Hora Visitante Pabellón
23 Oct 2021 Leis Pontevedra FS 17:00 Racing De Mieres "A" P. Monte Carrasco Marcón
23 Oct 2021 Santiago Futsal 18:00 C.D. Unión Arroyo P.M. de Santa Isabel
23 Oct 2021 C.D. Universidad De Valladolid 16:30 Piensos Duran Albense FS P.M. Lalo García
23 Oct 2021 C.D. Segosala 19:30 I.E.S. Coruxo F.S. P.M. Pedro Delgado
23 Oct 2021 Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala 20:00 Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal P. M. de Lugo
23 Oct 2021 O Esteo F.S. 17:00 Cafés Candelas O Parrulo FS P.M. A'Xunqueira
23 Oct 2021 Deporcyl - Guardo FS 18:00 Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S. P.M. Venta de Baños
23 Oct 2021 Club Cidade De Naron 19:00 Sala Ourense C.D.M. de Gándara
Grupo: Grupo 2
Fecha partido Local Hora Visitante Pabellón
23 Oct 2021 Mahastiak Labastida 18:00 Acontebro Tauste FS P.M. La Bastida
24 Oct 2021 SDCR Anaitasuna 12:00 Tafa FS Pabellón Anaitasuna
23 Oct 2021 C.D.Ibararte 16:30 C.D. Otxartabe Pol. Valle de Esteribar (Zubiri)
23 Oct 2021 CDF Zierbena 18:00 F.S. Villa de Quel P.M. de Ziérbana
23 Oct 2021 CD Juventud Del Circulo Católico Bigmat Fontecha 18:30 A.D. San Juan Polid. Círculo
24 Oct 2021 Loalco Green Colo Colo 12:30 Cde Dehesa Villalba C.D.M. La Granja
23 Oct 2021 Pinseque A.D. 18:00 Lauburu K.E. Ibarra P. M. de Pinseque
23 Oct 2021 Patatas Gómez Sala 2012 19:00 CD Escuela Ciudad De Guadalajara FS P.D.M. Actur V
Grupo: Grupo 3
Fecha partido Local Hora Visitante Pabellón
23 Oct 2021 Industrias Santa Coloma 19:30 Sala 5 Martorell F.S. Pab. de la Colina
23 Oct 2021 UD Ibiza Gasifred Ciutat D'Eivissa FS 16:00 Hospitalet Bellsport F.S. Poliesportiu Insular de Sama Blanca Dona
23 Oct 2021 Barceloneta Futsal 18:30 F.S. Picassent Pab. Polid. Maritimo
24 Oct 2021 Covisa Manresa 12:30 Muro Futsal Pab. Mun. El Pujolet
23 Oct 2021 C.E. Escola Pia Sabadell 18:00 Futsal Aliança Mataró CE Pabellón Escola Pia
23 Oct 2021 Ye Faky FS 13:00 Cerdanyola Del Valles F.C. Pabellon Mpal. de Cocentaina
24 Oct 2021 Amics Del Pou Nou Escorial 12:30 Fútbol Sala Ripollet Pabellón Municipal Del Nord
24 Oct 2021 CDFS Segorbe Viveros Mas de Valero 12:00 C. Natacio Sabadell Pabellón Mpal. de Segorbe
Grupo: Grupo 4
Fecha partido Local Hora Visitante Pabellón
23 Oct 2021 El Alamo F.S. 18:00 C.D. Torrejon Sala Five Play P.M. El Alamo
23 Oct 2021 La Nueva Calle Cobisa Futsal 18:30 ADAE Simancas Dynavin P.M. DE COBISA
23 Oct 2021 CD El Valle "A" 18:00 Nueva Elda FS Finetwork P. Colegio El Valle Sanchinarro
23 Oct 2021 Albacete F.S. 19:00 FS Silver Pabellon C/ Lepanto
23 Oct 2021 Grupo López Bolaños F.S. "A" 17:30 AD Bargas Qualery Pabellon Municipal De Fuente Del Maestre
23 Oct 2021 Integra2 Navalmoral FS 18:00 AD Alcorcon FS Pab. Antonio Jara
23 Oct 2021 Unión Tres Cantos Livall 17:30 AD Cáceres Universidad FS Pab. Mun. de la Luz
23 Oct 2021 Club Deportivo Basico Rivas Futsal 16:00 Asoc. Jerez Fútbol Sala "A" P.M. Parque Sureste
Grupo: Grupo 5
Fecha partido Local Hora Visitante Pabellón
24 Oct 2021 Nazareno Dos Hermanas FS CD 12:00 Bujalance F.S. Pabellón Municipal Francisco de Dios Jiménez
23 Oct 2021 Zambu CFS Pinatar 18:30 Sima Granada PFS Pab Príncipe de Asturias
23 Oct 2021 Jaen FS Paraíso Interior 16:30 F.S. Jumilla Pabellon La Salobreja
23 Oct 2021 Nacex Alcalá de Guadaira FS 18:00 C.D. Melistar C.D. Sur
23 Oct 2021 U.D. Coineña F.S. 18:30 Xerez Deportivo F.C. Toyota Nimauto Polid. Municipal
23 Oct 2021 Cádiz CF Virgili 19:00 Elpozo Ciudad De Murcia C.D. Ciudad de Cádiz
24 Oct 2021 Imperial Club Deportivo 12:00 CD Olimpic De Triana Pab. José Mª Cagigal
23 Oct 2021 Futsal Molina "A" 16:30 CD Victoria Kent - Comerco Pabellón Serrerías
Grupo: Grupo 6
Fecha partido Local Hora Visitante Pabellón
23 Oct 2021 Bohemios F.S. 15:00 Aguas de Teror Pab. Pablo Abril
23 Oct 2021 C.D. Salesianos 15:30 Tiñosa (Tiguafaya), Adcr La Pab. Quiquirá
23 Oct 2021 Gomera Fútbol Sala 14:00 Bugedo "A" I.E.S. Sebastián de la Gomera
23 Oct 2021 C.D. El Doctoral F.S. 17:00 Las Cuevecitas FS Pab. Santa Lucía
23 Oct 2021 Gran Canaria Fútbol Sala 16:00 Matanza Fútbol Sala Pab. Mun de Deportes
23 Oct 2021 Costa Mogan 16:30 Ad. Duggi-San Fernando I.E.S. Arguineguín

Jornada 6

Grupo 1
Fecha Local Visitante
23 Oct 2021 C.D. Segosala 6 - 6 I.E.S. Coruxo F.S.
23 Oct 2021 Santiago Futsal 3 - 3 C.D. Unión Arroyo
23 Oct 2021 O Esteo F.S. 4 - 3 Cafés Candelas O Parrulo FS
23 Oct 2021 Deporcyl - Guardo FS 2 - 1 Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S.
23 Oct 2021 Club Cidade De Naron 2 - 4 Sala Ourense
23 Oct 2021 Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala 7 - 4 Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal
23 Oct 2021 C.D. Universidad De Valladolid 3 - 2 Piensos Duran Albense FS
23 Oct 2021 Leis Pontevedra FS 3 - 0 Racing De Mieres "A"
Grupo 2
Fecha Local Visitante
24 Oct 2021 SDCR Anaitasuna 3 - 8 Tafa FS
23 Oct 2021 CDF Zierbena 2 - 6 F.S. Villa de Quel
23 Oct 2021 Pinseque A.D. 5 - 2 Lauburu K.E. Ibarra
23 Oct 2021 Patatas Gómez Sala 2012 3 - 3 CD Escuela Ciudad De Guadalajara FS
24 Oct 2021 Loalco Green Colo Colo 4 - 4 Cde Dehesa Villalba
23 Oct 2021 CD Juventud Del Circulo Católico Bigmat Fontecha 4 - 3 A.D. San Juan
23 Oct 2021 C.D.Ibararte 0 - 2 C.D. Otxartabe
23 Oct 2021 Mahastiak Labastida 2 - 2 Acontebro Tauste FS
Grupo 3
Fecha Local Visitante
24 Oct 2021 Amics Del Pou Nou Escorial 1 - 6 Fútbol Sala Ripollet
23 Oct 2021 C.E. Escola Pia Sabadell 0 - 6 Futsal Aliança Mataró CE
23 Oct 2021 Barceloneta Futsal 2 - 2 F.S. Picassent
23 Oct 2021 UD Ibiza Gasifred Ciutat D'Eivissa FS 4 - 0 Hospitalet Bellsport F.S.
23 Oct 2021 Industrias Santa Coloma 3 - 5 Sala 5 Martorell F.S.
24 Oct 2021 CDFS Segorbe Viveros Mas de Valero 5 - 2 C. Natacio Sabadell
23 Oct 2021 Ye Faky FS 1 - 3 Cerdanyola Del Valles F.C.
24 Oct 2021 Covisa Manresa 8 - 4 Muro Futsal
Grupo 4
Fecha Local Visitante
23 Oct 2021 Albacete F.S. 3 - 3 FS Silver
23 Oct 2021 La Nueva Calle Cobisa Futsal 1 - 4 ADAE Simancas Dynavin
23 Oct 2021 Club Deportivo Basico Rivas Futsal 2 - 2 Asoc. Jerez Fútbol Sala "A"
23 Oct 2021 Integra2 Navalmoral FS 6 - 10 AD Alcorcon FS
23 Oct 2021 Unión Tres Cantos Livall 3 - 0 AD Cáceres Universidad FS
23 Oct 2021 CD El Valle "A" 3 - 2 Nueva Elda FS Finetwork
23 Oct 2021 Grupo López Bolaños F.S. "A" 4 - 2 AD Bargas Qualery
23 Oct 2021 El Alamo F.S. 4 - 5 C.D. Torrejon Sala Five Play
Grupo 5
Fecha Local Visitante
24 Oct 2021 Imperial Club Deportivo 7 - 3 CD Olimpic De Triana
23 Oct 2021 U.D. Coineña F.S. 5 - 6 Xerez Deportivo F.C. Toyota Nimauto
23 Oct 2021 Jaen FS Paraíso Interior 6 - 2 F.S. Jumilla
23 Oct 2021 Zambu CFS Pinatar 7 - 1 Sima Granada PFS
23 Oct 2021 Futsal Molina "A" 4 - 1 CD Victoria Kent - Comerco
24 Oct 2021 Nazareno Dos Hermanas FS CD 1 - 6 Bujalance F.S.
23 Oct 2021 Cádiz CF Virgili 3 - 3 Elpozo Ciudad De Murcia
23 Oct 2021 Nacex Alcalá de Guadaira FS 6 - 3 C.D. Melistar
Grupo 6
Fecha Local Visitante
23 Oct 2021 C.D. Salesianos 4 - 2 Tiñosa (Tiguafaya), Adcr La
23 Oct 2021 Gomera Fútbol Sala 5 - 3 Bugedo "A"
23 Oct 2021 Bohemios F.S. 1 - 3 Aguas de Teror
23 Oct 2021 Costa Mogan 5 - 2 Ad. Duggi-San Fernando
23 Oct 2021 Gran Canaria Fútbol Sala 4 - 1 Matanza Fútbol Sala
23 Oct 2021 C.D. El Doctoral F.S. 4 - 5 Las Cuevecitas FS
Grupo 1
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coeficiente
1 Santiago Futsal 35 15 11 2 2 59 27
2 Deporcyl - Guardo FS 31 15 10 1 4 58 44
3 C.D. Unión Arroyo 27 15 8 3 4 61 52
4 Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S. 23 15 7 2 6 39 40
5 Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal 23 15 7 2 6 57 60
6 Leis Pontevedra FS 22 15 7 1 7 54 47
7 Cafés Candelas O Parrulo FS 22 15 6 4 5 48 41
8 Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala 21 15 6 3 6 44 36
9 O Esteo F.S. 20 15 6 2 7 46 46
10 Piensos Duran Albense FS 20 14 6 2 6 35 37
11 Sala Ourense 19 14 5 4 5 49 59
12 C.D. Universidad De Valladolid 18 14 5 3 6 53 55
13 C.D. Segosala 17 14 5 2 7 54 52
14 I.E.S. Coruxo F.S. 17 15 5 2 8 50 59
15 Club Cidade De Naron 12 15 4 0 11 42 58
16 Racing De Mieres "A" 10 15 3 1 11 37 73
Grupo 2
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coeficiente
1 Tafa FS 42 15 14 0 1 77 31
2 Pinseque A.D. 37 15 12 1 2 69 44
3 A.D. San Juan 26 15 7 5 3 57 41
4 SDCR Anaitasuna 25 15 7 4 4 53 45
5 CDF Zierbena 24 15 7 3 5 47 45
6 C.D. Otxartabe 20 15 6 2 7 55 42
7 Lauburu K.E. Ibarra 20 15 5 5 5 57 58
8 Loalco Green Colo Colo 20 15 6 2 7 54 65
9 Patatas Gómez Sala 2012 19 15 5 4 6 53 47
10 F.S. Villa de Quel 19 15 5 4 6 64 62
11 CD Juventud Del Circulo Católico Bigmat Fontecha 18 15 5 3 7 53 56
12 Cde Dehesa Villalba 16 15 4 4 7 49 72
13 Acontebro Tauste FS 14 15 3 5 7 38 43
14 CD Escuela Ciudad De Guadalajara FS 12 15 3 3 9 37 54
15 C.D.Ibararte 12 15 3 3 9 34 56
16 Mahastiak Labastida 10 15 2 4 9 43 79
Grupo 3
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coeficiente
1 Futsal Aliança Mataró CE 36 14 12 0 2 69 25
2 Sala 5 Martorell F.S. 32 15 10 2 3 78 46
3 Barceloneta Futsal 32 14 10 2 2 60 33
4 UD Ibiza Gasifred Ciutat D'Eivissa FS 29 14 9 2 3 73 52
5 Industrias Santa Coloma 27 14 9 0 5 60 47
6 Hospitalet Bellsport F.S. 26 15 8 2 5 67 58
7 Cerdanyola Del Valles F.C. 25 15 8 1 6 75 52
8 Covisa Manresa 23 14 7 2 5 75 53
9 C.E. Escola Pia Sabadell 19 13 6 1 6 47 55
10 Fútbol Sala Ripollet 17 14 5 2 7 36 46
11 CDFS Segorbe Viveros Mas de Valero 15 14 5 0 9 47 56
12 C. Natacio Sabadell 15 15 4 3 8 53 74
13 F.S. Picassent 13 15 3 4 8 41 58
14 Muro Futsal 12 15 3 3 9 59 89
15 Ye Faky FS 10 14 3 1 10 44 68
16 Amics Del Pou Nou Escorial 1 15 0 1 14 28 100
Grupo 4
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coeficiente
1 Nueva Elda FS Finetwork 36 15 11 3 1 65 39
2 Club Deportivo Basico Rivas Futsal 30 15 9 3 3 45 29
3 Grupo López Bolaños F.S. "A" 28 15 9 1 5 58 53
4 AD Alcorcon FS 26 14 8 2 4 56 45
5 AD Cáceres Universidad FS 25 15 8 1 6 53 54
6 Unión Tres Cantos Livall 24 15 6 6 3 61 44
7 Asoc. Jerez Fútbol Sala "A" 22 15 6 4 5 61 52
8 CD El Valle "A" 20 15 5 5 5 53 49
9 La Nueva Calle Cobisa Futsal 19 14 5 4 5 49 44
10 ADAE Simancas Dynavin 19 14 6 1 7 54 54
11 Albacete F.S. 16 15 3 7 5 59 60
12 C.D. Torrejon Sala Five Play 15 14 4 3 7 59 65
13 Integra2 Navalmoral FS 15 14 4 3 7 61 75
14 AD Bargas Qualery 15 15 5 0 10 44 64
15 El Alamo F.S. 13 14 4 1 9 54 62
16 FS Silver 5 15 1 2 12 34 77
Grupo 5
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coeficiente
1 Zambu CFS Pinatar 31 14 10 1 3 58 44
2 Imperial Club Deportivo 30 14 9 3 2 62 41
3 Xerez Deportivo F.C. Toyota Nimauto 28 15 9 1 5 61 50
4 Jaen FS Paraíso Interior 27 14 9 3 2 41 32
5 F.S. Jumilla 26 14 8 2 4 71 66
6 Bujalance F.S. 25 14 7 4 3 59 45
7 Nacex Alcalá de Guadaira FS 24 15 7 3 5 52 46
8 U.D. Coineña F.S. 22 15 7 1 7 44 42
9 Futsal Molina "A" 20 13 6 2 5 51 42
10 Elpozo Ciudad De Murcia 19 14 6 1 7 45 34
11 Cádiz CF Virgili 18 15 5 3 7 56 54
12 Sima Granada PFS 18 14 6 0 8 48 56
13 C.D. Melistar 13 13 4 1 8 43 52
14 Nazareno Dos Hermanas FS CD 13 15 4 1 10 38 62
15 CD Victoria Kent - Comerco 10 14 3 1 10 26 50
16 CD Olimpic De Triana 1 15 0 1 14 34 73
Grupo 6
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coeficiente
1 Gran Canaria Fútbol Sala 37 13 12 1 0 98 22
2 CD Tenerife Iberia Toscal 31 12 10 1 1 64 26
3 C.D. Salesianos 26 13 8 2 3 68 43
4 Aguas de Teror 24 13 8 0 5 30 27
5 Las Cuevecitas FS 23 12 7 2 3 46 43
6 C.D. El Doctoral F.S. 21 13 7 0 6 58 49
7 Matanza Fútbol Sala 20 13 6 2 5 54 41
8 Bugedo "A" 18 13 5 3 5 46 46
9 Gomera Fútbol Sala 15 13 5 0 8 62 92
10 Tiñosa (Tiguafaya), Adcr La 10 13 3 1 9 54 75
11 Ad. Duggi-San Fernando 9 13 3 0 10 41 61
12 Bohemios F.S. 9 12 3 0 9 24 56
13 Adassa "A" 9 13 3 0 10 41 78
14 Costa Mogan 8 12 2 2 8 33 60
15 Club Deportivo Isla Larga Fútbol Sala 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Calendario Segunda División B Fútbol Sala 2021/2022

Jornada: 1
18 Sep 2021
local visitante
O Parrulo Ferrol FS "B" Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal
Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S. Piensos Duran Albense FS
Sala Ourense Leis Pontevedra FS
C.D. Unión Arroyo C.D. Universidad De Valladolid
I.E.S. Coruxo F.S. Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala
C.D. Segosala O Esteo F.S.
Santiago Futsal Deporcyl - Guardo FS
Racing De Mieres "A" Club Cidade De Naron
Jornada: 2
25 Sep 2021
local visitante
Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal Racing De Mieres "A"
Piensos Duran Albense FS O Parrulo Ferrol FS "B"
Leis Pontevedra FS Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S.
C.D. Universidad De Valladolid Sala Ourense
Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala C.D. Unión Arroyo
O Esteo F.S. I.E.S. Coruxo F.S.
Deporcyl - Guardo FS C.D. Segosala
Club Cidade De Naron Santiago Futsal
Jornada: 3
02 Oct 2021
local visitante
Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal Piensos Duran Albense FS
O Parrulo Ferrol FS "B" Leis Pontevedra FS
Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S. C.D. Universidad De Valladolid
Sala Ourense Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala
C.D. Unión Arroyo O Esteo F.S.
I.E.S. Coruxo F.S. Deporcyl - Guardo FS
C.D. Segosala Club Cidade De Naron
Racing De Mieres "A" Santiago Futsal
Jornada: 4
09 Oct 2021
local visitante
Piensos Duran Albense FS Racing De Mieres "A"
Leis Pontevedra FS Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal
C.D. Universidad De Valladolid O Parrulo Ferrol FS "B"
Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S.
O Esteo F.S. Sala Ourense
Deporcyl - Guardo FS C.D. Unión Arroyo
Club Cidade De Naron I.E.S. Coruxo F.S.
Santiago Futsal C.D. Segosala
Jornada: 5
16 Oct 2021
local visitante
Piensos Duran Albense FS Leis Pontevedra FS
Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal C.D. Universidad De Valladolid
O Parrulo Ferrol FS "B" Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala
Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S. O Esteo F.S.
Sala Ourense Deporcyl - Guardo FS
C.D. Unión Arroyo Club Cidade De Naron
I.E.S. Coruxo F.S. Santiago Futsal
Racing De Mieres "A" C.D. Segosala
Jornada: 6
23 Oct 2021
local visitante
Leis Pontevedra FS Racing De Mieres "A"
C.D. Universidad De Valladolid Piensos Duran Albense FS
Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal
O Esteo F.S. O Parrulo Ferrol FS "B"
Deporcyl - Guardo FS Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S.
Club Cidade De Naron Sala Ourense
Santiago Futsal C.D. Unión Arroyo
C.D. Segosala I.E.S. Coruxo F.S.
Jornada: 7
30 Oct 2021
local visitante
Leis Pontevedra FS C.D. Universidad De Valladolid
Piensos Duran Albense FS Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala
Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal O Esteo F.S.
O Parrulo Ferrol FS "B" Deporcyl - Guardo FS
Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S. Club Cidade De Naron
Sala Ourense Santiago Futsal
C.D. Unión Arroyo C.D. Segosala
Racing De Mieres "A" I.E.S. Coruxo F.S.
Jornada: 8
06 Nov 2021
local visitante
C.D. Universidad De Valladolid Racing De Mieres "A"
Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala Leis Pontevedra FS
O Esteo F.S. Piensos Duran Albense FS
Deporcyl - Guardo FS Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal
Club Cidade De Naron O Parrulo Ferrol FS "B"
Santiago Futsal Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S.
C.D. Segosala Sala Ourense
I.E.S. Coruxo F.S. C.D. Unión Arroyo
Jornada: 9
13 Nov 2021
local visitante
C.D. Universidad De Valladolid Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala
Leis Pontevedra FS O Esteo F.S.
Piensos Duran Albense FS Deporcyl - Guardo FS
Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal Club Cidade De Naron
O Parrulo Ferrol FS "B" Santiago Futsal
Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S. C.D. Segosala
Sala Ourense I.E.S. Coruxo F.S.
Racing De Mieres "A" C.D. Unión Arroyo
Jornada: 10
20 Nov 2021
local visitante
Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala Racing De Mieres "A"
O Esteo F.S. C.D. Universidad De Valladolid
Deporcyl - Guardo FS Leis Pontevedra FS
Club Cidade De Naron Piensos Duran Albense FS
Santiago Futsal Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal
C.D. Segosala O Parrulo Ferrol FS "B"
I.E.S. Coruxo F.S. Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S.
C.D. Unión Arroyo Sala Ourense
Jornada: 11
27 Nov 2021
local visitante
Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala O Esteo F.S.
C.D. Universidad De Valladolid Deporcyl - Guardo FS
Leis Pontevedra FS Club Cidade De Naron
Piensos Duran Albense FS Santiago Futsal
Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal C.D. Segosala
O Parrulo Ferrol FS "B" I.E.S. Coruxo F.S.
Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S. C.D. Unión Arroyo
Racing De Mieres "A" Sala Ourense
Jornada: 12
04 Dic 2021
local visitante
O Esteo F.S. Racing De Mieres "A"
Deporcyl - Guardo FS Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala
Club Cidade De Naron C.D. Universidad De Valladolid
Santiago Futsal Leis Pontevedra FS
C.D. Segosala Piensos Duran Albense FS
I.E.S. Coruxo F.S. Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal
C.D. Unión Arroyo O Parrulo Ferrol FS "B"
Sala Ourense Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S.
Jornada: 13
11 Dic 2021
local visitante
O Esteo F.S. Deporcyl - Guardo FS
Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala Club Cidade De Naron
C.D. Universidad De Valladolid Santiago Futsal
Leis Pontevedra FS C.D. Segosala
Piensos Duran Albense FS I.E.S. Coruxo F.S.
Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal C.D. Unión Arroyo
O Parrulo Ferrol FS "B" Sala Ourense
Racing De Mieres "A" Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S.
Jornada: 14
18 Dic 2021
local visitante
Racing De Mieres "A" Deporcyl - Guardo FS
Club Cidade De Naron O Esteo F.S.
Santiago Futsal Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala
C.D. Segosala C.D. Universidad De Valladolid
I.E.S. Coruxo F.S. Leis Pontevedra FS
C.D. Unión Arroyo Piensos Duran Albense FS
Sala Ourense Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal
Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S. O Parrulo Ferrol FS "B"
Jornada: 15
08 Ene 2022
local visitante
Deporcyl - Guardo FS Club Cidade De Naron
O Esteo F.S. Santiago Futsal
Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala C.D. Segosala
C.D. Universidad De Valladolid I.E.S. Coruxo F.S.
Leis Pontevedra FS C.D. Unión Arroyo
Piensos Duran Albense FS Sala Ourense
Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S.
O Parrulo Ferrol FS "B" Racing De Mieres "A"
Jornada: 16
15 Ene 2022
local visitante
Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal O Parrulo Ferrol FS "B"
Piensos Duran Albense FS Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S.
Leis Pontevedra FS Sala Ourense
C.D. Universidad De Valladolid C.D. Unión Arroyo
Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala I.E.S. Coruxo F.S.
O Esteo F.S. C.D. Segosala
Deporcyl - Guardo FS Santiago Futsal
Club Cidade De Naron Racing De Mieres "A"
Jornada: 17
22 Ene 2022
local visitante
Racing De Mieres "A" Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal
O Parrulo Ferrol FS "B" Piensos Duran Albense FS
Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S. Leis Pontevedra FS
Sala Ourense C.D. Universidad De Valladolid
C.D. Unión Arroyo Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala
I.E.S. Coruxo F.S. O Esteo F.S.
C.D. Segosala Deporcyl - Guardo FS
Santiago Futsal Club Cidade De Naron
Jornada: 18
29 Ene 2022
local visitante
Piensos Duran Albense FS Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal
Leis Pontevedra FS O Parrulo Ferrol FS "B"
C.D. Universidad De Valladolid Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S.
Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala Sala Ourense
O Esteo F.S. C.D. Unión Arroyo
Deporcyl - Guardo FS I.E.S. Coruxo F.S.
Club Cidade De Naron C.D. Segosala
Santiago Futsal Racing De Mieres "A"
Jornada: 19
05 Feb 2022
local visitante
Racing De Mieres "A" Piensos Duran Albense FS
Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal Leis Pontevedra FS
O Parrulo Ferrol FS "B" C.D. Universidad De Valladolid
Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S. Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala
Sala Ourense O Esteo F.S.
C.D. Unión Arroyo Deporcyl - Guardo FS
I.E.S. Coruxo F.S. Club Cidade De Naron
C.D. Segosala Santiago Futsal
Jornada: 20
12 Feb 2022
local visitante
Leis Pontevedra FS Piensos Duran Albense FS
C.D. Universidad De Valladolid Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal
Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala O Parrulo Ferrol FS "B"
O Esteo F.S. Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S.
Deporcyl - Guardo FS Sala Ourense
Club Cidade De Naron C.D. Unión Arroyo
Santiago Futsal I.E.S. Coruxo F.S.
C.D. Segosala Racing De Mieres "A"
Jornada: 21
19 Feb 2022
local visitante
Racing De Mieres "A" Leis Pontevedra FS
Piensos Duran Albense FS C.D. Universidad De Valladolid
Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala
O Parrulo Ferrol FS "B" O Esteo F.S.
Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S. Deporcyl - Guardo FS
Sala Ourense Club Cidade De Naron
C.D. Unión Arroyo Santiago Futsal
I.E.S. Coruxo F.S. C.D. Segosala
Jornada: 22
26 Feb 2022
local visitante
C.D. Universidad De Valladolid Leis Pontevedra FS
Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala Piensos Duran Albense FS
O Esteo F.S. Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal
Deporcyl - Guardo FS O Parrulo Ferrol FS "B"
Club Cidade De Naron Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S.
Santiago Futsal Sala Ourense
C.D. Segosala C.D. Unión Arroyo
I.E.S. Coruxo F.S. Racing De Mieres "A"
Jornada: 23
05 Mar 2022
local visitante
Racing De Mieres "A" C.D. Universidad De Valladolid
Leis Pontevedra FS Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala
Piensos Duran Albense FS O Esteo F.S.
Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal Deporcyl - Guardo FS
O Parrulo Ferrol FS "B" Club Cidade De Naron
Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S. Santiago Futsal
Sala Ourense C.D. Segosala
C.D. Unión Arroyo I.E.S. Coruxo F.S.
Jornada: 24
12 Mar 2022
local visitante
Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala C.D. Universidad De Valladolid
O Esteo F.S. Leis Pontevedra FS
Deporcyl - Guardo FS Piensos Duran Albense FS
Club Cidade De Naron Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal
Santiago Futsal O Parrulo Ferrol FS "B"
C.D. Segosala Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S.
I.E.S. Coruxo F.S. Sala Ourense
C.D. Unión Arroyo Racing De Mieres "A"
Jornada: 25
19 Mar 2022
local visitante
Racing De Mieres "A" Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala
C.D. Universidad De Valladolid O Esteo F.S.
Leis Pontevedra FS Deporcyl - Guardo FS
Piensos Duran Albense FS Club Cidade De Naron
Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal Santiago Futsal
O Parrulo Ferrol FS "B" C.D. Segosala
Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S. I.E.S. Coruxo F.S.
Sala Ourense C.D. Unión Arroyo
Jornada: 26
26 Mar 2022
local visitante
O Esteo F.S. Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala
Deporcyl - Guardo FS C.D. Universidad De Valladolid
Club Cidade De Naron Leis Pontevedra FS
Santiago Futsal Piensos Duran Albense FS
C.D. Segosala Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal
I.E.S. Coruxo F.S. O Parrulo Ferrol FS "B"
C.D. Unión Arroyo Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S.
Sala Ourense Racing De Mieres "A"
Jornada: 27
09 Abr 2022
local visitante
Racing De Mieres "A" O Esteo F.S.
Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala Deporcyl - Guardo FS
C.D. Universidad De Valladolid Club Cidade De Naron
Leis Pontevedra FS Santiago Futsal
Piensos Duran Albense FS C.D. Segosala
Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal I.E.S. Coruxo F.S.
O Parrulo Ferrol FS "B" C.D. Unión Arroyo
Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S. Sala Ourense
Jornada: 28
23 Abr 2022
local visitante
Deporcyl - Guardo FS O Esteo F.S.
Club Cidade De Naron Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala
Santiago Futsal C.D. Universidad De Valladolid
C.D. Segosala Leis Pontevedra FS
I.E.S. Coruxo F.S. Piensos Duran Albense FS
C.D. Unión Arroyo Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal
Sala Ourense O Parrulo Ferrol FS "B"
Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S. Racing De Mieres "A"
Jornada: 29
30 Abr 2022
local visitante
Deporcyl - Guardo FS Racing De Mieres "A"
O Esteo F.S. Club Cidade De Naron
Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala Santiago Futsal
C.D. Universidad De Valladolid C.D. Segosala
Leis Pontevedra FS I.E.S. Coruxo F.S.
Piensos Duran Albense FS C.D. Unión Arroyo
Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal Sala Ourense
O Parrulo Ferrol FS "B" Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S.
Jornada: 30
07 Mayo 2022
local visitante
Club Cidade De Naron Deporcyl - Guardo FS
Santiago Futsal O Esteo F.S.
C.D. Segosala Club Ribeira Fútbol Sala
I.E.S. Coruxo F.S. C.D. Universidad De Valladolid
C.D. Unión Arroyo Leis Pontevedra FS
Sala Ourense Piensos Duran Albense FS
Transricard Distrito Ventorrillo F.S. Inversia Seguros-A Estrada Futsal
Racing De Mieres "A" O Parrulo Ferrol FS "B"