RESULTADOS
 
  • Alondras CF
  • Arosa
  • At. Arteixo
  • Barbadás
  • Bergantiños FC
  • Betanzos CF
  • CD Estradense
  • CD Lugo B
  • Celta C – Gran Peña
  • CSD Arzua
  • Pontevedra B
  • Rápido de Bouzas
  • SD Sarriana
  • Silva SD
  • Somozas
  • UD Ourense
  • UD Paiosaco
  • Viveiro
  • Avilés Stadium
  • Barcia CF
  • Caudal Deportivo
  • CD Colunga
  • CD Praviano
  • CD Tuilla
  • Condal
  • Lealtad Villaviciosa
  • Llanes
  • Luarca CF
  • L´Entregu CF
  • Real Titánico
  • SD Lenense Proinastur
  • Sporting Atlético
  • UC Ceares
  • UD Gijón Industrial
  • UD Llanera
  • Urraca CF
  • Atlético Albericia
  • Atlético Mineros
  • Castro
  • CD Bezana
  • CD Colindres
  • CD Guarnizo
  • CD Laredo
  • CD Naval
  • CF Vimenor
  • Revilla
  • Sámano
  • SD Solares
  • SD Torina
  • Siete Villas
  • Tropezón
  • UC Cartes
  • UM Escobedo
  • Velarde CF
  • Anaitasuna FT
  • Añorga
  • Aurrera KE
  • Beasain KE
  • CD Basconia
  • CD Derio
  • CD Lagun Onak
  • CD Padura
  • CD Touring
  • CD Vitoria
  • Deportivo Alavés C
  • Deusto
  • Leioa
  • Pasaia KE
  • Portugalete
  • San Ignacio
  • SCD Durango
  • Urduliz FT
  • AE Prat
  • Badalona
  • Castelldefels
  • CF Peralada
  • CF Pobla de Mafumet
  • CFJ Mollerussa
  • CP San Cristóbal
  • FC Vilafranca
  • FE Grama
  • Girona FC B
  • L'Escala
  • L´Hospitalet
  • Montañesa
  • Olot
  • Rapitenca
  • Reus FC Reddis
  • Tona
  • UE Vilassar de Mar
  • AC Torrellano
  • At. Levante
  • Atzeneta
  • CD Acero
  • CD Burriana
  • CD Castellón B
  • CD Roda
  • CD Utiel
  • CF Gandia
  • FC Jove Español
  • Ilicitano
  • Ontinyent 1931
  • Patacona CF
  • Rayo Ibense
  • Silla CF
  • Soneja
  • UD Castellonense
  • Villarreal C
  • AD Parla
  • AD Torrejón CF
  • Alcorcón B
  • CD Canillas
  • CD Colonia Moscardó
  • CD Móstoles
  • CDF Tres Cantos
  • CF Pozuelo
  • CUC Villalba
  • Galapagar
  • Las Rozas
  • Leganés B
  • Paracuellos MX
  • Rayo Vallecano B
  • Real Madrid C
  • RSD Alcalá
  • Trival Valderas
  • Villanueva del Pardillo
  • Atl. Astorga
  • Atl. Bembibre
  • Atlético Tordesillas
  • Becerril
  • Burgos CF B
  • CD Laguna
  • CD Villaralbo
  • DiocesÁvila - UCAV
  • Júpiter Leonés
  • La Virgen del Camino
  • Mirandés B
  • Palencia CF
  • Palencia Cristo Atlético
  • Ponferradina B
  • Real Ávila
  • Salamanca UDS
  • SD Almazán
  • UD Santa Marta
  • Almería B
  • Arenas de Armilla
  • At. Malagueño
  • Atletico Melilla
  • CD Huétor Tájar
  • CD Rincón
  • CD Torreperogil
  • CF Motril
  • FC Málaga City
  • Huétor Vega
  • J. Torremolinos
  • Mancha Real
  • Maracena
  • Poli Almería
  • Pvo. El Ejido
  • Real Jaén
  • UD Torre Del Mar
  • UDC Torredonjimeno
  • AD Cartaya
  • AD Ceuta FC B
  • Atlético Espeleño
  • Ayamonte
  • Bollullos CF
  • Cabecense
  • CD Gerena
  • CD Pozoblanco
  • Ciudad de Lucena
  • Conil
  • Córdoba CF B
  • Coria CF
  • La Palma CF
  • Salerm Puente Genil
  • Sevilla C
  • Utrera
  • Xerez CD
  • Xerez Deportivo
  • Binissalem
  • CD Ibiza
  • CE Alaior
  • Constància
  • Felanitx
  • Inter Manacor
  • Llosetense
  • Mallorca B
  • Manacor
  • Mercadal
  • Platges de Calvià
  • Poblense
  • Santanyi
  • SD Portmany
  • Soller
  • UD Arenal
  • UD Collerense
  • UE Alcudia
  • Arucas
  • Atletico Victoria
  • CD Buzanada
  • CD Santa Úrsula
  • Gran Tarajal
  • Herbania
  • Ibarra
  • Lanzarote
  • Las Palmas At.
  • Marino
  • Panadería Pulido
  • San Bartolomé CF
  • Tamaraceite
  • Tenerife B
  • UD Teror
  • Unión Puerto
  • Union Sur Yaiza
  • Villa Santa Brígida
  • Alcantarilla FC
  • At. Pulpileño
  • Balsicas Atlético
  • CAP Ciudad de Murcia
  • Caravaca
  • CD Algar
  • CD Bullense
  • Cieza
  • Deportiva Minera
  • El Palmar
  • Lorca Deportiva
  • Montecasillas
  • Muleño CF
  • Plus Ultra
  • Racing Murcia
  • Real Murcia Imperial
  • UCAM Murcia B
  • Unión Molinense
  • Arroyo
  • Calamonte
  • Castuera
  • CD Azuaga
  • CD Coria
  • CD Diocesano
  • CD Don Álvaro
  • CD Don Benito
  • CF Jaraíz
  • Jerez
  • Montehermoso
  • Moralo
  • Olivenza
  • Pueblonuevo
  • Racing Valverdeño
  • Trujillo
  • UD Fuente de Cantos
  • Villafranca
  • Avance Ezcabarte
  • Beti Kozkor
  • Beti Onak
  • Burladés
  • Cantolagua
  • CD Alesves
  • CD Cortes
  • CD Itaroa Huarte
  • CD Lerinés
  • CD Pamplona
  • CF Ardoi
  • Cirbonero
  • FC Bidezarra
  • Lagunak
  • Oberena
  • Peña Sport
  • Subiza
  • Txantrea
  • Alberite
  • Anguiano
  • Arnedo
  • Casalarreina
  • CD Alfaro
  • CD Berceo
  • CD Calahorra B
  • CD Tedeón
  • CD Varea
  • Comillas CF
  • Haro Deportivo
  • La Calzada
  • Oyonesa
  • Peña Balsamaiso CF
  • Racing Rioja
  • River Ebro
  • UD Logroñés B
  • Vianés
  • Almudévar
  • Atlético Monzón
  • Calamocha
  • Caspe
  • CD Belchite 97
  • CD Binéfar
  • CD Cariñena
  • CD Cuarte
  • CD Ebro
  • CD Utrillas
  • CDJ Tamarite
  • CF Epila
  • Ejea
  • Fraga
  • Fuentes
  • Huesca B
  • Illueca
  • SD Borja
  • AD San Clemente
  • Atlético Albacete
  • Atlético Tomelloso
  • CD Azuqueca
  • CD Cazalegas
  • CD Marchamalo
  • CD Quintanar del Rey
  • CD Tarancon
  • CD Toledo
  • CD Torrijos
  • CD Villacañas
  • CF La Solana
  • CP Villarrobledo
  • CS Puertollano
  • Huracan de Balazote
  • UB Conquense
  • UD Yugo Socuéllamos
  • Villarrubia CF